Richard Husovský
2023-2024
Datum narození | (39 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 3.9 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FC Dolní Benešov |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice |
2019-2020 | FC Dolní Benešov |
2019-2020 | TJ Spartak Chuchelná |
2014-2015 | FC Dolní Benešov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D.Benešov B - Kobeřice B 5:3 (3:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - D.Benešov B 6:3 (4:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
D.Benešov B - Šilheřovice B 2:7 (1:3) 14.10. 15:00 -
Bolatice B - D.Benešov B 8:2 (3:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Strahovice B - D.Benešov B 1:0 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Závada 5:1 (3:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
D.Benešov - Petřvald n. M. 0:5 (0:3) 16.09. 15:30 -
D.Benešov B - Chuchelná B 4:3 (1:3) 09.09. 16:00 -
Bělá - D.Benešov B 6:3 (2:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Darkovičky B 2:6 (1:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
D.Benešov B - Březová 2:2 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Vávrovice - D.Benešov B 6:2 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Vratimov - D.Benešov 2:2 (1:1) 20.05. 10:15 -
D.Benešov B - Vřesina 3:2 (1:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Štítina - D.Benešov B 2:2 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Žimrovice - D.Benešov B 2:3 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Březová - D.Benešov B 4:2 (4:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Budišovice 10:0 (5:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Budišov B - D.Benešov B 2:2 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Těškovice - D.Benešov B 1:1 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Vřesina - D.Benešov B 10:2 (4:1) 18.09. 15:00 -
Dolní Životice - D.Benešov B 2:2 (1:0) 04.09. 10:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Hněvošice 4:7 (3:4) 20.08. 14:30 -
Štěpánkovice - Stará Bělá 2:5 (0:3) 14.08. 17:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Kobeřice B 4:4 (3:1) 17.06. 18:00 -
D.Benešov B - Štěpánkovice B 3:0 (2:0) 08.06. 18:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Štěpánkovice 4:2 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Bolatice B - Štěpánkovice B 5:2 (2:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Vřesina - Štěpánkovice 3:0 (1:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Štěpánkovice - Zlatníky 2:1 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kravaře - Štěpánkovice 4:1 (2:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Hradec - Štěpánkovice 5:2 (2:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Mokré Lazce - Štěpánkovice 3:0 (1:0) 10.10. 10:00 -
Hať B - Štěpánkovice B 1:1 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Hněvošice 4:0 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Štěpánkovice - Chlebičov 1:1 (0:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Bolatice B 2:2 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Slovan - Štěpánkovice 0:1 (0:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Jakubčovice - Štěpánkovice 1:0 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Malé Hoštice - Štěpánkovice 0:1 (0:1) 04.10. 15:30 -
Štěpánkovice - Slovan 4:1 (0:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Slavkov - Štěpánkovice 0:3 (0:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
Štěpánkovice - Mokré Lazce 0:2 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Stará Bělá - Štěpánkovice 1:0 (0:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Štěpánkovice - Ludgeřovice 0:2 (0:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Kravaře - Štěpánkovice 5:1 (3:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Štěpánkovice - Bolatice 0:3 (0:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Hať B - D.Benešov B 6:1 (3:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Dobroslavice - D.Benešov B 4:3 (1:2) 09.11. 13:30 -
D.Benešov B - Kozmice B 10:3 (4:1) 03.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
79.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
90.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
87.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
91.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta |