František Puchýř
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | Sudoměřice |
2014-2015 | SK Koloděje nad Lužnicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
SK Olymp - Sudoměřice 4:6 (1:3) 02.11. 14:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Sudoměřice 1:1 (0:1) 19.10. 15:00 -
Sudoměřice - Řepeč/Opařany B 2:0 (1:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Mažice - Sudoměřice 1:4 (1:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
FC Míč - Sudoměřice 4:4 (2:1) 31.08. 14:30 -
Koloděje - Č.Dub B 1:0 (1:0) 01.06. 16:00 -
Pištín - Koloděje 1:3 (1:3) 25.05. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Borovany B 3:2 (1:1) 18.05. 16:00 -
Kamenná - Koloděje 2:4 (1:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
N.Hodějovice - Koloděje 4:0 (2:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Čt.Dvory B 2:3 (1:1) 30.03. 16:00 -
Ševětín B - Koloděje 1:3 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Koloděje - Sedlec B 6:3 (2:1) 08.09. 15:00 -
Koloděje - Žabovřesky 1:3 (1:2) 09.06. 16:00 -
Dívčice - Koloděje 9:2 (3:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Týn B 0:1 (0:0) 26.05. 16:00 -
Loko ČB B - Koloděje 6:0 (4:0) 20.05. 15:00 -
Boršov B - Koloděje 2:3 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Borek 0:2 (0:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Pištín - Koloděje 2:1 (0:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Lipí 0:4 (0:3) 07.04. 16:00 -
Chrášťany - Koloděje 2:4 (0:1) 31.03. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Ševětín B 0:0 (0:0) 24.03. 14:00 -
Koloděje - Sedlec B 5:2 (3:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Žabovřesky - Koloděje 1:1 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Koloděje - Dívčice 3:2 (1:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Týn B - Koloděje 0:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Koloděje - Loko ČB B 1:4 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Č.Dub B - Koloděje 2:5 (2:1) 30.09. 13:00 -
Ševětín B - Koloděje 2:3 (1:2) 28.09. 13:30 -
K.Újezd B - Koloděje 3:2 (2:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Boršov B 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 15:00 -
Lipí - Koloděje 4:1 (2:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Chrášťany 0:3 (0:2) 19.08. 16:00 -
Dívčice - Koloděje 3:1 (2:0) 17.06. 15:00 -
Koloděje - Loko ČB B 1:1 (0:1) 10.06. 16:00 -
Chrášťany - Koloděje 2:0 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Pištín - Koloděje 0:1 (0:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Úsilné 0:2 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Lipí - Koloděje 6:2 (2:1) 16.04. 15:00 -
Koloděje - Žabovřesky 1:1 (0:1) 08.04. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Boršov B 5:1 (4:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Žabovřesky - Koloděje 1:2 (0:0) 18.06. 15:00 -
Koloděje - Chrášťany 1:1 (0:1) 11.06. 16:00 -
Pištín - Koloděje 2:4 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Č.Dub 0:1 (0:1) 21.05. 16:00 -
Týn B - Koloděje 9:1 (7:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Mokré 2:5 (2:1) 07.05. 16:00 -
D.Bukovsko B - Koloděje 1:3 (1:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Dívčice - Koloděje 3:2 (1:0) 16.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
40.minuta | Gól |