Antonín Novák
2023-2024
Datum narození | (43 let) |
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | AFK Loděnice |
2016-2017 | TJ a SK Tetín |
2014-2015 | AFK Loděnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lochovice - Loděnice B 5:1 (4:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Hýskov 1:6 (0:4) 14.04. 17:00 -
Broumy - Loděnice B 2:4 (0:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Hostomice - Loděnice B 5:0 (3:0) 23.03. 12:00 -
Loděnice B - Tmaň 3:3 (1:2) 12.11. 13:30 -
Karlštejn - Loděnice B 3:1 (1:0) 04.11. 11:00 -
Osov - Loděnice B 4:2 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Loděnice B - Praskolesy 3:4 (2:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Březová - Loděnice B 2:1 (1:1) 14.10. 12:30 -
Loděnice B - Broumy 1:1 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Nižbor - Loděnice B 3:2 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Hostomice 2:4 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Tetín 2:3 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Loděnice B 8:0 (5:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Jince - Loděnice 0:1 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Praskolesy 6:1 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Hostomice 4:1 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Loděnice - Zdice 2:5 (1:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Lety - Loděnice 2:1 (2:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Újezd 5:1 (3:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Neumětely - Loděnice 0:4 (0:3) 06.05. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Broumy 1:2 (0:2) 04.05. 18:00 -
Loděnice B - Lochovice 3:2 (0:2) 30.04. 17:00 -
Osek - Loděnice B 12:1 (5:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Hýskov - Loděnice B 6:1 (5:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Loděnice B - Karlštejn 2:2 (2:2) 02.04. 16:30 -
Tmaň - Loděnice B 2:2 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Praskolesy - Loděnice B 4:3 (2:1) 12.11. 10:30 -
Loděnice B - Zadní Třebaň 0:1 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Loděnice - Cerhovice 1:3 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Hostomice - Loděnice B 4:2 (3:0) 29.10. 11:30 -
Loděnice B - Komárov B zrušen -
Újezd - Loděnice B 4:3 (2:1) 15.10. 12:30 -
Loděnice B - Podluhy 2:2 (0:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Loděnice - Neumětely 6:1 (4:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Lochovice - Loděnice B 6:3 (1:3) 02.10. 16:00 -
N.Ves - Loděnice 3:3 (2:1) 01.10. 10:30 -
Loděnice B - Osek 5:3 (3:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Loděnice - Dobříš B 4:0 (3:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Broumy - Loděnice B 2:4 (1:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Loděnice B - Hýskov 4:1 (3:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Karlštejn - Loděnice B 2:2 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Tmaň 3:0 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Vysoký Újezd zrušen -
Loděnice - Švermov 5:0 (1:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Lány - Loděnice 4:3 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Zadní Třebaň 6:3 (1:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Broumy - Loděnice B 5:3 (5:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Všeradice 1:4 (1:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Loděnice - Slaný B 4:3 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Červená karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání |