Libor Janeček
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Tatran Bílý Kostel nad Nisou |
2021-2022 | Slovan Frýdlant |
2014-2015 | TJ Tatran Bílý Kostel nad Nisou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
B. Kostel B - Machnín 6:3 (4:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Vratislavice 1:1 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
B. Kostel - Rozstání 3:2 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
B. Kostel B - Dolní Řasnice 11:1 (8:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
B. Kostel B - Doubí B 7:2 (3:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
B. Kostel B - Frýdlant B 3:2 (2:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - JOKERS 1:5 (0:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Studenec 4:5 (2:3) 13.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Žibřidice 2:2 (1:1) 10.06. 14:00 -
B. Kostel B - Krásný Les 2:1 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - JOKERS 0:7 (0:4) 07.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Semily 1:1 (1:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Machnín 3:2 (1:1) 26.04. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Bělá 1:4 (1:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
B. Kostel B - Frýdlant B 3:3 (1:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
B. Kostel - LOKO Č. Lípa 7:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
B. Kostel - Rozstání 2:5 (1:1) 02.10. 16:30 -
B. Kostel B - Mníšek 1:4 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
B. Kostel B - Doubí B 1:2 (1:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
B. Kostel - Kr. Studánka 0:3 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Rychnov - B. Kostel 2:1 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Pěnčín 4:5 (1:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Košťálov 1:3 (0:3) 14.08. 17:00 -
Chrastava - B. Kostel 7:5 (4:2) 06.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Rychnov 11:0 (5:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
B. Kostel B - Mníšek 0:4 (0:3) 05.06. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Mimoň 7:4 (2:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Rozstání B 1:0 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Bělá 4:2 (1:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Osečná 3:3 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Ruprechtice 5:2 (2:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Chrastava 0:2 (0:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Frýdlant B 3:1 (1:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
B. Kostel - Košťálov 4:5 (0:2) 31.10. 14:00 -
B. Kostel - Pěnčín 0:6 (0:2) 28.10. 15:00 -
B. Kostel - Rynoltice 2:4 (1:2) 23.10. 13:00 -
B. Kostel - LOKO Č. Lípa 5:2 (2:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
B. Kostel - Pěnčín 4:0 (2:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
B. Kostel - Kr. Studánka 0:3 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Chrastava - B. Kostel 4:1 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Machnín - B. Kostel B 1:1 (1:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Rychnov - B. Kostel 2:0 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Semily 3:2 (3:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Višňová B 9:6 (2:4) 11.10. 16:00 -
V. Hamry B - B. Kostel 6:1 (6:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
B. Kostel B - Hrádek B 2:2 (0:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
B. Kostel - Rynoltice 1:2 (1:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Mimoň - B. Kostel 0:3 (0:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Bělá 2:1 (1:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Lomnice - B. Kostel 3:0 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Červená karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Červená karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Červená karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól |