Michal Šinkovic
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Rašovice |
2022-2023 | Baník Březenecká Chomutov |
2014-2015 | TJ Spartak Perštejn |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rašovice - Perštejn 2:7 (1:2) 10.03. 10:30 -
Duchcov - Rašovice 6:1 (4:0) 02.03. 17:00 -
Rašovice - Kryry 4:6 (0:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Rašovice - Osek 1:6 (0:2) 28.10. 11:00 -
Litvínov - Rašovice 8:0 (3:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Rašovice - Údlice 1:4 (1:0) 14.10. 14:00 -
Klášterec - Rašovice 6:1 (2:0) 07.10. 10:15 -
Rašovice - Podbořany 5:2 (3:1) 30.09. 12:30 -
Rašovice - Chlumčany 1:2 (0:0) 16.09. 13:30 -
Rašovice - Březno 1:8 (0:5) 03.09. 13:30 -
Meziboří - Rašovice 2:3p. (2:1) 27.08. 10:30 -
Rašovice - Málkov 1:5 (0:4) 19.08. 13:30 -
Perštejn - Rašovice 4:2 (2:0) 12.08. 10:15 -
Droužkovice - Bř. Chomutov 5:3 (1:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Ervěnice B 10:1 kont. (5:1) 14.05. 13:30 -
Hrušovany - Bř. Chomutov 2:9 (1:7) 06.05. 17:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Strupčice 3:4p. (0:2) 29.04. 13:30 -
Údlice B - Bř. Chomutov 3:7 (1:6) 23.04. 17:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Černovice B 2:4 (1:1) 08.04. 11:00 -
Otvice - Bř. Chomutov 2:1 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Bř. Chomutov - Spořice B 5:2 (4:0) 26.03. 11:30 -
1.SK Jirkov - Bř. Chomutov 0:7 (0:2) 19.11. 13:30 -
Bř. Chomutov - 1.SK Jirkov 20:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Droužkovice 2:3p. (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ervěnice B - Bř. Chomutov 1:3 (1:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
Bř. Chomutov - Údlice B 7:4 (4:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Černovice B - Bř. Chomutov 4:3p. (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Spořice B - Bř. Chomutov 2:1 (2:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - LoKo 4:2 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Jeseň - Perštejn B 4:2 (2:0) 14.05. 14:00 -
Perštejn B - Libědice 3:0 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Rašovice - Perštejn B 4:1 (2:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Perštejn B - Málkov 0:4 (0:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Kovářská - Perštejn B 1:2 (1:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Lovosice - Perštejn 2:3 (1:0) 19.03. 10:30 -
Perštejn B - TJ Sparta Radonice 7:1 (5:1) 14.11. 14:00 -
Perštejn B - Vilémov 1:2 (1:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
TJ Sparta Radonice - Perštejn B 6:4 (3:1) 31.10. 14:30 -
Perštejn B - Rašovice 1:2 (0:1) 17.10. 16:00 -
Málkov - Perštejn B 7:0 (5:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Perštejn B - Kovářská 11:5 (7:1) 03.10. 16:30 -
Perštejn B - Jeseň 10:2 (4:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Srbice 1:3 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Souš B - Perštejn 3:0 (1:0) 29.08. 15:00 -
Perštejn - Oldřichov 4:1 (3:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko - Perštejn 8:1 (5:0) 14.08. 14:00 -
Perštejn B - Rašovice 1:2p. (0:1) 11.10. 16:00 -
Kovářská - Perštejn B 1:2 (1:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Perštejn B - Libědice 3:4 (1:2) 27.09. 16:30 -
Jeseň - Perštejn B 0:8 (0:2) 20.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Střídání |