Miloš Rybanský
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Třebsko |
2019-2020 | Spartak Příbram |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Cholupice |
2014-2015 | Spartak Příbram |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Třebsko - Zduchovice 3:0 (2:0) 24.03. 12:00 -
Třebsko - Jince 3:4 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
N. Knín - Třebsko 5:4 (3:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Třebsko - Dublovice 5:1 (2:1) 15.10. 12:30 -
Sparta Luhy - Třebsko 2:3 (1:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Třebsko B - Sparta Věšín 2:2 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Třebsko - Březnice 0:3 (0:2) 01.10. 13:00 -
Dušníky - Třebsko 1:2 (1:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
Třebsko - Spartak B 2:11 (0:6) 17.09. 13:30 -
Rožmitál - Třebsko 2:2 (1:1) 10.09. 10:30 -
Stará Huť - Třebsko 2:1 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Bohutín - Třebsko 7:1 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Třebsko 3:3 (3:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Třebsko - Sparta Luhy 3:4 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Třebsko - Višňová 5:2 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Dušníky - Třebsko 2:2 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Třebsko - Nečín 1:4 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Třebsko - Petrovice 1:7 (1:4) 30.04. 17:00 -
Hřiměždice - Třebsko 5:2 (2:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Třebsko - N. Knín 3:1 (1:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
D. Dušníky - Třebsko 2:1 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Třebsko - Dublovice 3:1 (1:1) 07.04. 17:00 -
Spartak B - Dušníky 4:5p. (1:0) 07.05. 14:30 -
Dublovice - Spartak B 3:0 (2:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Spartak B - Počepice 3:1 (3:0) 24.10. 14:00 -
Třebsko - Spartak B 3:2 (0:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Dušníky - Spartak B 3:0 (2:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Jince - Spartak B 3:1 (1:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Spartak B - Nečín 3:1 (2:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Sparta Luhy - Spartak B 1:3 (1:2) 04.09. 10:30 -
Březnice - Spartak B 0:1p. (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Spartak B - Kos. Hora 5:1 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Spartak B - Podlesí B 2:3p. (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Dušníky - Spartak B 5:3 (3:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Slivenec - Cholupice 1:1 (1:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Zlíchov - Cholupice 3:3 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Cholupice - Zličín 3:1 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Stodůlky - Cholupice 0:1 (0:1) 22.10. 13:00 -
Libuš - Cholupice 3:0 (1:0) 23.09. 10:15 -
Cholupice - Slivenec 1:0 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Slavoj Podolí - Cholupice 4:0 (1:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
Zličín - Cholupice 2:2 (1:1) 26.08. 10:30 -
Cholupice - H. Měcholupy 0:2 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Cholupice - Zličín 0:2 (0:2) 19.03. 15:00 -
Braník - Cholupice 2:0 (0:0) 11.03. 14:30 -
Spartak B - N. Knín 1:3 (1:3) 15.11. 13:30 -
Sedlčany B - Spartak B 1:0 (0:0) 08.11. 14:00 -
Spartak B - Tochovice 1:2p. (1:1) 01.11. 14:00 -
Loděnice - Spartak B 1:3 (1:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Spartak B - Dušníky 1:4 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Červená karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
20.minuta | Červená karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |