Radek Candra
2023-2024
Datum narození | (35 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Dobrá Voda |
2019-2020 | TJ Slavoj Srubec |
2018-2019 | TJ Lokomotiva ČB |
2014-2015 | SK Dobrá Voda |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrdějovice B - D.Voda B 0:1 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
D.Voda B - Zborov 3:1 (0:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - H.Stropnice 3:0 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Č.Dub B 4:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Koloděje - D.Voda B 2:5 (2:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
D.Voda B - Křemže B 7:0 (5:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Ševětín B - D.Voda B 0:5 (0:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
D.Voda B - Strýčice 1:3 (1:2) 03.09. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Sedlec B 6:1 (3:0) 11.06. 15:00 -
H.Stropnice - D.Voda B 1:2 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
D.Voda B - Zborov 4:0 (1:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
Hrdějovice B - D.Voda B 2:4 (0:1) 01.05. 14:30 -
Boršov B - D.Voda B 3:4 (2:1) 29.04. 13:30 -
D.Voda B - Ševětín B 3:2 (2:1) 23.04. 15:00 -
Zliv - D.Voda 1:4 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
D.Voda - Římov 15:0 (4:0) 05.11. 14:30 -
Sedlec B - D.Voda B 5:3 (2:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Loko ČB B - D.Voda 3:5 (0:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Chrášťany 2:6 (1:3) 01.10. 15:00 -
Křemže B - D.Voda B 4:1 (2:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
D.Voda B - Boršov B 1:3 (0:3) 18.09. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Hrdějovice B 3:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
D.Voda B - Zborov 0:0 (0:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Č.Dub B - D.Voda B 7:1 (4:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
D.Voda B - Bavorovice 0:3 (0:3) 05.06. 15:00 -
Křemže B - D.Voda B 4:1 (1:1) 29.05. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Hrdějovice B 0:3 kont. (2:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Ševětín B - D.Voda B 1:1 (1:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Zliv B - D.Voda B 2:5 (1:2) 07.05. 16:00 -
D.Voda B - Boršov B 1:6 (1:3) 01.05. 15:00 -
Borovany - Srubec 3:4 (1:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Srubec - D.Voda 1:5 (1:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
Olešník B - Srubec 1:1 (0:0) 13.09. 15:00 -
Srubec - Úsilné 1:1 (0:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Rudolfov B - Srubec 2:4 (1:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Srubec - Úsilné 2:0 (0:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Srubec - Jankov B 2:5 (1:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Zliv - Srubec 1:0 (0:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Srubec - Žabovřesky 4:0 (3:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Římov - Srubec 2:2 (0:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
Srubec - N.Hrady 0:2 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Srubec - Hluboká B 3:1 (2:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Borovany - Srubec 2:1 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Srubec - D.Voda 0:2 (0:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
Olešník B - Srubec 1:1 (1:0) 01.09. 15:00 -
Loko ČB B - Srubec 1:2 (0:1) 18.08. 15:00 -
Loko ČB - T.Sviny 0:3 (0:1) 06.10. 10:15 -
Slavia ČB - Loko ČB 0:0 (0:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Loko ČB - Větřní 0:3 (0:1) 22.09. 10:15 -
D.Voda B - Zliv 0:1 (0:0) 16.06. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
72.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
87.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól |