Pavel Slabý
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Jindřichovice |
2019-2020 | SK Kraslice |
2015-2016 | TJ Rotas Rotava |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Šindelová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Krásno - Jindřichovice 3:2p. (2:1) 03.06. 14:00 -
Svatava B - Jindřichovice 6:1 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Jindřichovice - Chodov B 2:4 (0:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Krajková - Jindřichovice 2:1p. (0:1) 07.05. 14:30 -
Jindřichovice - Lomnice B 2:1p. (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Habartov - Jindřichovice 1:0 (1:0) 23.04. 15:00 -
Oloví - Jindřichovice 1:0 (0:0) 15.04. 13:30 -
Jindřichovice - Habartov 0:9 (0:4) 29.10. 14:00 -
Jindřichovice - Oloví 2:6 (2:2) 22.10. 15:00 -
Rychnov B - Jindřichovice 2:3 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Jindřichovice - Krásno 1:3 (0:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
H. Slavkov - Jindřichovice 7:0 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Jindřichovice - Svatava B 1:0 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Chodov B - Jindřichovice 11:0 (3:0) 18.09. 15:00 -
Luby - Kraslice B 2:6 (0:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Kraslice B - Teplá 2:4 (1:1) 03.10. 10:30 -
Hrozňatov - Kraslice B 3:4 (1:3) 27.09. 10:30 -
Vojtanov - Kraslice B 5:2 (2:1) 19.09. 12:30 -
FC Cheb B - Kraslice B 3:0 (1:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
Kraslice B - Jindřichovice 4:2 (3:1) 05.09. 10:30 -
Trstěnice B - Kraslice B 1:3 (0:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Kraslice B - Tři Sekery 8:2 (3:0) 02.11. 10:30 -
Křižovatka - Kraslice B 2:1 (1:0) 27.10. 10:30 -
Krajková - Kraslice B 1:2 (0:2) 19.10. 10:30 -
Hrozňatov - Kraslice B 2:5 (1:2) 13.10. 10:30 -
Kraslice B - Luby 3:0 (2:0) 05.10. 10:30 -
Kraslice B - Kynžvart 5:0 (1:0) 21.09. 10:30 -
Jindřichovice - Kraslice B 2:1 (2:1) 15.09. 13:00 -
Kraslice B - FC Cheb B 2:1 (2:0) 07.09. 10:30 -
Bukovany - Kraslice B 4:2 (0:0) 01.09. 13:30 -
Loket - Rotava 3:4p. (1:2) 14.06. 18:00 -
Rotava - Aš 2:4 (2:0) 08.06. 10:30 -
Merklín - Rotava 2:0 (1:0) 31.05. 18:00 -
Rotava - Trstěnice 3:1 (1:0) 25.05. 10:30 -
Rotava - Březová B 2:1p. (0:0) 18.05. 10:30 -
Lokomotiva KV - Rotava 5:4 (1:2) 11.05. 10:15 -
Rotava - Rychnov 3:4 (2:0) 04.05. 10:30 -
Drmoul - Rotava 3:1 (1:1) 28.04. 15:00 -
Rotava - Karlovy Vary B 0:1p. (0:0) 20.04. 10:30 -
Habartov - Rotava 2:4 (1:2) 13.04. 17:00 -
Rotava - Vintířov 0:1 (0:0) 06.04. 10:30 -
Hroznětín - Rotava 5:1 (3:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Rotava - Ostrov B 3:2p. (0:1) 23.03. 10:30 -
Aš - Rotava 1:4 (0:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Rotava - Merklín 1:3 (1:2) 03.11. 10:30 -
Trstěnice - Rotava 6:1 (2:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Březová B - Rotava 1:6 (1:2) 21.10. 15:00 -
Rotava - Habartov 1:2 (0:1) 15.09. 10:30 -
Vintířov - Rotava 2:1 (0:0) 15.06. 18:30 -
Rotava - Aš 3:1 (1:1) 09.06. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
25.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |