Josef Vaněček
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Malšova Lhota |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Lípa |
2017-2018 | TJ Šmolovy |
2016-2017 | FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
2014-2015 | TJ Šmolovy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Malšova Lhota - Lokomotiva 6:1 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Javornice 4:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Malšova Lhota - Předměřice 8:1 (3:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Náchod B 3:1 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Slavia HK B 0:4 (0:2) 07.04. 10:00 -
Hronov - Malšova Lhota 6:2 (3:0) 02.04. 14:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Opočno 5:0 (3:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Malšovice - Malšova Lhota 3:4 (2:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Malšova Lhota - Meziměstí 8:0 (6:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Předměřice 2:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Zdelov - Malšova Lhota 2:1 (1:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
Vamberk - Malšova Lhota 3:4p. (2:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Javornice - Malšova Lhota 2:6 (0:3) 10.09. 10:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Černilov 4:1 (4:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Hronov 4:1 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Opočno - Malšova Lhota 1:2 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Č. Meziříčí 3:10 (0:4) 06.08. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Roudnice B 1:3 (1:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Chlumec C 2:3 (0:1) 28.05. 14:00 -
Myštěves - Malšova Lhota 0:10 (0:5) 21.05. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Libřice 3:2 (2:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Červeněves - Malšova Lhota 0:5 (0:3) 07.05. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Lhota 5:1 (1:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Dohalice - Malšova Lhota 1:0 (1:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Prasek - Malšova Lhota 2:7 (0:4) 09.04. 16:30 -
Malšova Lhota - Lovčice 5:0 (4:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Vysoká B - Malšova Lhota 1:2 (1:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Ohnišťany - Malšova Lhota 1:4 (1:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Roudnice B - Malšova Lhota 3:4 (1:3) 24.10. 14:30 -
Malšova Lhota - Boharyně 4:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Chlumec C - Malšova Lhota 0:4 (0:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Myštěves 10:0 (4:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Dohalice 8:2 (3:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Libřice - Malšova Lhota 2:7 (2:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Malšova Lhota - Červeněves 11:0 (7:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Lhota - Malšova Lhota 0:4 (0:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Lhota B - Malšova Lhota B 1:8 (0:4) 11.09. 17:00 -
Lípa - Pohled 2:1 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Vepřová - Lípa B 4:1 (1:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Svratka - Lípa 1:3 (1:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Světlá B - Lípa 6:2 (4:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Lípa - Chotěboř B 1:1 (1:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Pacov - Lípa 1:2 (1:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Lípa - Lučice 0:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Svratka - Lípa 0:3 (0:2) 05.10. 15:00 -
H. Borová - Lípa 1:5 (1:2) 22.09. 15:30 -
Lípa B - H. Borová B 4:0 (0:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Batelov - Lípa 5:0 (1:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Lípa - Tis 4:2 (3:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Ždírec B - Lípa 1:1 (1:1) 24.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
94.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Červená karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Gól | ||
Hráč zápasu |