Jan Šimáně
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Dobřív |
2022-2023 | FC Cheznovice 96 |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Radnice |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Dobřív |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Dobřív |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Příkosice - Dobřív 2:4 (0:4) 20.04. 17:00 -
Těškov - Dobřív 1:7 (1:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Dobřív - Radnice B 0:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Dobřív - Cheznovice 3:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Dobřív - Mirošov 11:1 (6:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Dobřív - Příkosice 0:3 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Těškov 7:1 (4:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Strašice 0:1 (0:0) 10.06. 17:30 -
Dobřív - Raková B 4:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:30 -
Mirošov - Dobřív 1:1 (0:1) 27.05. 17:30 -
Dobřív - Březina 7:2 (3:0) 21.05. 17:30 -
Těškov - Dobřív 0:3 (0:1) 13.05. 17:30 -
Dobřív - Kakejcov 3:0 (1:0) 06.05. 17:30 -
Cheznovice - Dobřív 4:3 (4:1) 03.05. 18:00 -
Dobřív - Holoubkov 3:1 (3:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Mirošov 4:1 (3:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Holoubkov - Dobřív 1:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Dobřív - Cheznovice 3:6 (1:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Skomelno 4:1 (3:0) 28.08. 14:00 -
Skomelno - Dobřív 0:1 (0:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Raková B 10:1 (5:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Strašice 1:2p. (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Cheznovice - Dobřív 0:3 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Kakejcov 4:1 (2:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Němčovice - Dobřív B 3:5 (0:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Radnice B - Dobřív 3:4p. (2:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Holoubkov 1:2 (0:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Březina - Dobřív 0:5 (0:3) 09.04. 16:30 -
Raková B - Dobřív 1:9 (1:4) 17.10. 14:30 -
Dobřív - Hrádek 3:4p. (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Strašice - Dobřív 0:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Dobřív - Cheznovice 2:1 (2:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Kakejcov - Dobřív 2:5 (0:2) 18.09. 16:00 -
Dobřív - Březina 4:3p. (3:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Březina - Dobřív 0:7 (0:3) 11.10. 15:00 -
Dobřív - Skomelno 4:3 (2:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Holoubkov - Dobřív 4:2 (2:2) 20.09. 16:00 -
Holoubkov B - Dobřív B 7:5 (4:3) 12.09. 16:30 -
Volduchy B - Dobřív 1:3 (1:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Dobřív B - Strašice B 0:2 (0:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Dobřív - Březina 4:3 (3:2) 19.10. 15:30 -
Mirošov - Dobřív 6:1 (3:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Dobřív - Skomelno 3:4p. (2:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Těškov - Dobřív 2:0 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Holoubkov B - Dobřív B 2:3 (1:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Volduchy B - Dobřív 7:6 (2:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Dobřív B - Lhota pod R. 6:4 (4:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Radnice B 3:2p. (0:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Radnice B 6:1 (2:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Holoubkov B - Dobřív B 9:2 (4:1) 13.06. 17:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Gól |