Michal Knaizl
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Teplá |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
N. Kostel - V. Hleďsebe 0:1 (0:0) 07.09. 13:30 -
Krásno - V. Hleďsebe 3:2 (1:2) 31.08. 17:00 -
Tři Sekery - V. Hleďsebe 9:1 (6:0) 10.11. 13:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Kynžvart 0:2 (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Svatava - V. Hleďsebe 3:5 (2:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
V. Hleďsebe - Krásno 3:1 (0:0) 06.10. 16:30 -
FC Cheb B - V. Hleďsebe 4:0 (2:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
V. Hleďsebe - Milhostov 2:0 (1:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
V. Hleďsebe - Bukovany 0:6 (0:3) 01.09. 17:00 -
Kynšperk - V. Hleďsebe 4:1 (1:0) 25.08. 13:30 -
Teplá - Studánka 8:1 (5:0) 15.05. 18:00 -
Teplá - Hvězda Cheb B 2:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Teplá - FC Cheb B 4:1 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Teplá - Hrozňatov 3:1 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Teplá - Tři Sekery 1:3 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Plesná - Teplá 8:1 (4:1) 17.09. 14:00 -
Teplá - Studánka 2:5 (0:3) 09.09. 17:00 -
Teplá - FC Cheb B 1:2 (1:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Teplá - Luby 0:3 (0:0) 12.08. 13:00 -
Drmoul - Teplá B 12:0 (5:0) 16.06. 18:00 -
Teplá B - Trstěnice B 3:4p. (1:2) 14.06. 18:00 -
Luby - Teplá B 12:0 (6:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Teplá B - M. Lázně 4:1 (2:1) 04.06. 15:00 -
Tři Sekery - Teplá B 7:2 (3:1) 31.05. 18:00 -
Křižovatka - Teplá B 1:0 (0:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
Teplá B - Aš B 2:1 (0:0) 21.05. 14:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Teplá B 3:4 (0:1) 17.05. 18:00 -
Hvězda Cheb B - Teplá B 7:0 (5:0) 14.05. 14:00 -
Teplá B - N. Kostel 4:3 (0:2) 07.05. 15:00 -
Teplá B - FC Cheb B 2:3 (1:0) 03.05. 18:00 -
Hrozňatov - Teplá B 4:3p. (2:2) 30.04. 10:30 -
Teplá B - Vojtanov 0:1 (0:1) 23.04. 15:00 -
Teplá B - Studánka 1:4 (0:2) 20.04. 18:00 -
Hazlov - Teplá B 5:1 (2:1) 15.04. 10:30 -
Teplá B - St.Voda 4:0 (2:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Teplá B - Teplá 1:2p. (1:0) 02.04. 15:00 -
M. Lázně - Teplá B 3:1 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Teplá B - Křižovatka 6:7p. (5:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Teplá B - Hvězda Cheb B 3:1 (3:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Teplá B - Hrozňatov 2:7 (2:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Aš B - Teplá B 10:1 (5:0) 25.09. 14:00 -
Teplá B - Hazlov 4:5 (0:2) 18.09. 15:00 -
Teplá B - Luby 9:2 (5:2) 07.09. 18:00 -
FC Cheb B - Teplá B 4:1 (2:0) 04.09. 14:00 -
Trstěnice B - Teplá B 3:6 (2:3) 01.09. 18:30 -
St.Voda - Teplá B 7:2 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Teplá B - Tři Sekery 1:4 (1:2) 25.08. 18:30 -
Teplá B - Drmoul 1:8 (1:5) 21.08. 15:00 -
Studánka - Teplá B 2:1 (1:0) 13.08. 13:00 -
Pernink - Teplá B 2:3 (0:0) 04.06. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
4.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Důležitá událost |