Filip Filip
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 4.8 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Kamenný Újezd |
2014-2015 | FK Dynamo Vyšší Brod |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Větřní - K.Újezd 0:0 (0:0) 10.10. 12:00 -
Vrábče - K.Újezd B 1:1 (0:1) 27.09. 15:00 -
K.Újezd - Roudné B 7:5 (3:1) 26.09. 10:15 -
K.Újezd B - N.Hodějovice 8:2 (6:1) 20.09. 16:30 -
Boršov - K.Újezd 5:1 (4:0) 19.09. 13:00 -
K.Újezd - Hrdějovice 3:1 (2:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
T.Sviny B - K.Újezd 0:1 (0:0) 06.09. 15:00 -
Mladé B - K.Újezd B 2:5 (0:4) 30.08. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - D. Dvořiště 2:3 (0:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - K.Újezd 1:2 (1:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Sedlec 1:2 (1:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
K.Újezd B - Vrábče 2:0 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
K.Újezd - Vltavan 3:4 (1:2) 20.10. 15:30 -
K.Újezd B - H.Stropnice 1:2 (1:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
K.Újezd B - Mokré 1:5 (1:3) 05.10. 16:00 -
Netolice - K.Újezd 0:2 (0:1) 21.09. 14:00 -
K.Újezd - Roudné B 0:2 (0:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
K.Újezd B - N.Hodějovice 7:1 (4:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Boršov - K.Újezd 3:2 (2:0) 07.09. 13:30 -
Týn B - K.Újezd B 7:4 (4:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Hrdějovice 0:2 (0:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
T.Sviny B - K.Újezd 2:1 (2:1) 25.08. 15:00 -
K.Újezd - D. Dvořiště 2:2 (0:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
Velešín - K.Újezd 2:2 (1:1) 15.06. 13:30 -
Mokré - K.Újezd B 1:6 (0:4) 15.06. 10:30 -
K.Újezd B - Hrdějovice B 1:1 (0:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Sedlec 7:2 (4:0) 07.06. 18:00 -
D. Dvořiště - K.Újezd 3:2 (1:2) 01.06. 13:30 -
K.Újezd - H. Planá 8:2 (5:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - K.Újezd 6:2 (2:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Frymburk 1:4 (1:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
Vltavan - K.Újezd 6:1 (4:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Kaplice 0:1 (0:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Dříteň - K.Újezd 1:5 (1:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Hrdějovice 1:6 (0:4) 13.04. 16:30 -
Dívčice - K.Újezd B 1:3 (1:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
K.Újezd - Netolice 3:4 (1:4) 30.03. 15:00 -
Boršov - K.Újezd 3:3 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
K.Újezd - Velešín 2:3 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hrdějovice B - K.Újezd B 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sedlec - K.Újezd 4:2 (2:1) 27.10. 10:15 -
K.Újezd - D. Dvořiště 3:1 (3:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
K.Újezd B - Lipí 4:2 (2:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
H. Planá - K.Újezd 2:6 (2:2) 13.10. 12:00 -
K.Újezd - Zl. Koruna 4:0 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Frymburk - K.Újezd 3:1 (2:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
K.Újezd - Vltavan 4:2 (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
K.Újezd B - Týn B 3:2 (2:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Kaplice - K.Újezd 8:0 (3:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
K.Újezd - Dříteň 2:0 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
50.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Červená karta | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
64.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól |