Tomáš Mikeska
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Údlice |
2023-2024 | FK Litvínov |
2022-2023 | FK Litvínov |
2021-2022 | TJ Oldřichov |
2018-2019 | FK Chlumčany |
2017-2018 | FK Postoloprty |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Obrnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Litvínov - Podbořany 5:1 (3:0) 17.03. 15:00 -
Chlumčany - Litvínov 0:2 (0:2) 09.03. 11:00 -
Březno - Litvínov 3:0 (2:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
Duchcov - Litvínov 0:2 (0:1) 04.11. 10:00 -
Litvínov - Blažim 4:2 (1:2) 29.10. 10:00 -
Litvínov - Rašovice 8:0 (3:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Klášterec - Litvínov 4:1 (2:0) 14.10. 10:15 -
Litvínov - Lenešice 4:2 (2:0) 08.10. 14:00 -
Louny B - Litvínov 0:3 (0:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Litvínov - Meziboří 2:1p. (0:1) 24.09. 14:00 -
Litvínov - Perštejn 2:1 (2:0) 17.09. 14:30 -
Litvínov - Kryry 2:1 (0:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Údlice - Litvínov 2:3 (1:2) 26.08. 10:30 -
Litvínov - Chlumčany 1:3 (0:0) 12.08. 10:00 -
Litvínov - Meziboří 1:2 (1:1) 17.06. 10:30 -
Blažim - Litvínov 4:2 (1:1) 20.05. 13:30 -
Litvínov - Osek 5:0 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Údlice - Litvínov 1:2 (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Litvínov - Obrnice 6:2 (3:2) 30.04. 17:00 -
Chlumčany - Litvínov 1:3 (1:1) 22.04. 10:30 -
Lenešice - Litvínov 4:5 (2:4) 08.04. 13:00 -
Litvínov - Novosedlice 5:1 (1:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Louny B - Litvínov 2:1 (1:1) 26.11. 10:00 -
Podbořany - Litvínov 2:3p. (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Litvínov - Údlice 3:0 (1:0) 23.10. 10:30 -
Obrnice - Litvínov 3:4 (1:3) 16.10. 15:30 -
Litvínov - Chlumčany 1:2p. (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Ohníč - Litvínov 2:3 (1:1) 01.10. 12:30 -
Meziboří - Litvínov 3:2p. (2:1) 28.09. 10:30 -
Litvínov - Lenešice 4:0 (2:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Málkov - Litvínov 1:4 (0:1) 17.09. 10:15 -
Litvínov - Strupčice 3:4p. (2:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Novosedlice - Litvínov 0:3 (0:0) 03.09. 13:30 -
Brná - Oldřichov 3:1 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Oldřichov - H. Jiřetín 2:4 (1:1) 16.04. 13:30 -
Žatec - Oldřichov 2:0 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Oldřichov - Perštejn 2:3p. (1:2) 02.04. 13:00 -
Krupka - Oldřichov 1:0 (1:0) 26.03. 10:30 -
Oldřichov - T.Kadaň 2:1p. (0:0) 19.03. 10:30 -
Oldřichov - Modrá 0:2 (0:1) 13.11. 10:30 -
Srbice - Oldřichov 3:1 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Oldřichov - Souš B 0:4 (0:0) 30.10. 10:30 -
Oldřichov - Lovosice 5:1 (2:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Modlany - Oldřichov 3:2p. (2:1) 02.10. 14:30 -
Rtyně - Oldřichov B 0:5 (0:3) 28.09. 16:00 -
Oldřichov - Domoušice 1:2 (1:1) 25.09. 10:30 -
Jílové - Oldřichov 2:3 (0:0) 18.09. 17:00 -
Lahošť - Oldřichov B zrušen -
Oldřichov - Brná 0:4 (0:1) 11.09. 10:30 -
Oldřichov B - Hrob 5:1 (2:1) 05.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Červená karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta |