Tomáš Kučera
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Ratibořské Hory |
2018-2019 | FC Chýnov |
2018-2019 | TJ Radenín-Kozmice |
2017-2018 | SK Ratibořské Hory |
2016-2017 | FC Chýnov |
2016-2017 | TJ Radenín-Kozmice |
2014-2015 | FC Chýnov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rat. Hory - Met. Tábor B 2:1 (1:0) 07.10. 12:30 -
Chyšky - Rat. Hory 0:0 (0:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Rat. Hory - Protivín B 3:1 (2:1) 26.08. 13:30 -
Slavia ČB - Chýnov 1:0 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Chýnov - Bernartice 0:0 (0:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
N.Včelnice - Chýnov 1:4 (0:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Ševětín - Chýnov 0:3 (0:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Chýnov - Hluboká 0:2 (0:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Čt.Dvory - Chýnov 1:2 (1:1) 04.09. 17:30 -
Chýnov - Lišov 2:1 (1:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Chýnov - Bernartice 2:0 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Nemanice - Chýnov 1:2 (1:2) 14.09. 16:30 -
Chýnov - Hluboká 0:3 (0:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Chýnov - Lišov 3:2 (3:2) 18.08. 17:00 -
S.Ústí - Chýnov 2:1 (2:1) 15.06. 13:30 -
Chýnov B - Košice 0:7 (0:4) 02.06. 14:00 -
Chýnov B - Měšice 4:2 (1:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Chýnov B - Pojbuky 1:1 (0:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Chýnov B - Dražice B 1:2 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Chýnov - Veselí 2:1 (0:1) 24.03. 10:30 -
Chýnov - Bernartice 0:0 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Chýnov B - Vlkov 2:0 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Mažice 4:1 (2:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Chýnov B - Vlastiboř 1:0 (1:0) 29.09. 14:30 -
Chýnov - N.Včelnice 2:2 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Chýnov B - Chotoviny B 5:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Planá n.Luž. - Chýnov 2:5 (0:1) 15.09. 10:30 -
Chýnov B - Planá n.Luž. B 5:3 (3:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Čt.Dvory - Chýnov 1:1 (1:0) 08.09. 10:15 -
Chýnov - Ševětín 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Týn - Chýnov 0:1 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Chýnov - Lišov 1:2 (1:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Rat. Hory - Bystřice 2:3 (2:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Jistebnice - Rat. Hory 2:2 (1:0) 05.05. 16:00 -
Ml. Vožice - Rat. Hory 6:3 (4:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Rat. Hory B - Borotín 0:2 (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Rat. Hory - K.Řečice 1:5 (1:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
D.Bukovsko - Rat. Hory 4:2 (2:1) 08.04. 15:00 -
Rat. Hory B - Stádlec 1:3 (1:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Rat. Hory - Slavonice 1:2 (0:0) 31.03. 16:00 -
Chýnov B - Tučapy B 2:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Chýnov B - Roudná 7:1 (3:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Tučapy B - Chýnov B 1:5 (1:1) 20.09. 17:00 -
Chýnov B - Mažice 9:1 (5:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Chýnov B - Košice B zrušen -
Chýnov - Vacov 3:5 (1:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Týn - Chýnov 1:0 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
N.Ves-Brloh - Chýnov 2:3 (1:1) 04.06. 15:00 -
Bernartice - Chýnov 2:0 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Řepeč/Opařany B 1:0 (1:0) 20.05. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání |