Tomáš Janda
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Slavia Úněšov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Úněšov - Rokycany B 2:4 (1:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Úněšov - Dýšina 3:4 (1:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Chrást - Úněšov 9:1 (5:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Úněšov - Mladotice 2:3 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Zruč B - Úněšov 4:1 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Úněšov - Mýto B 5:0 (3:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Touškov - Úněšov 8:1 (4:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Úněšov - Plasy 1:1 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Strašice - Úněšov 1:2 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Úněšov - Vejprnice B 4:2 (2:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Rokycany B - Úněšov 6:2 (2:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Úněšov - Volduchy 0:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:30 -
Zbiroh - Úněšov 0:1 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Horní Bříza B - Úněšov 4:2 (2:1) 20.08. 18:00 -
Mýto B - Úněšov 5:2 (3:0) 10.06. 16:00 -
Kunějovice - Úněšov B 8:2 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Úněšov - Touškov 4:3 (2:1) 03.06. 18:00 -
Úněšov B - Přehýšov 6:2 (1:1) 28.05. 14:00 -
Kozolupy - Úněšov 3:4 (0:3) 27.05. 18:00 -
Úněšov - Plasy 2:2 (2:1) 20.05. 18:00 -
Úněšov - Radnice B 2:2 (1:1) 13.05. 18:00 -
Slovan Plzeň - Úněšov 3:0 (0:0) 06.05. 17:30 -
Úněšov - Volduchy 2:3 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Dýšina - Úněšov 2:3 (2:2) 22.04. 13:00 -
Úněšov - Zbiroh 2:2 (1:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Příkosice - Úněšov 1:3 (0:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
Úněšov - Chrást 1:0 (1:0) 01.04. 11:00 -
Mladotice - Úněšov 1:2 (0:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Úněšov - Zruč B 4:1 (1:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Úněšov - Mýto B 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 6:5 (2:4) 06.11. 14:00 -
Touškov - Úněšov 4:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Úněšov - Kozolupy 6:2 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Úněšov B - Všeruby B 5:2 (2:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Plasy - Úněšov 4:3 (0:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
Radnice B - Úněšov 0:2 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Úněšov B - Plasy B 3:1 (1:0) 09.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov - Slovan Plzeň 0:2 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kozolupy B - Úněšov B 4:2 (1:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Volduchy - Úněšov 5:2 (2:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Úněšov - Dýšina 1:1 (0:1) 24.09. 10:00 -
Úněšov - Příkosice 4:2 (2:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Chrást - Úněšov 3:1 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Úněšov - Mladotice 2:0 (0:0) 31.08. 18:00 -
Zruč B - Úněšov 2:1 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Tlučná B 7:3 (3:2) 10.04. 14:00 -
Kozolupy B - Úněšov B 3:5 (3:2) 02.04. 16:30 -
Úněšov - Horš. Týn 3:2p. (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Líně B - Úněšov B 13:0 (6:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Horš. Týn - Úněšov 3:1 (1:0) 30.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
72.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
43.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól |