Lukáš Vondra
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | SK Kostelec |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Střížov - Kostelec B 5:1 (3:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Batelov B 0:2 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Brzkov - Kostelec B 3:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Růžená - Kostelec B 3:2 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Dušejov 1:2 (1:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Střížov - Kostelec B 2:0 (1:0) 15.05. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Telč B 1:6 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Mrákotín 6:5 (2:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Smrčná - Kostelec B 2:4 (2:2) 19.09. 14:00 -
Telč B - Kostelec B 8:0 (4:0) 07.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Růžená 2:4 (0:2) 27.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Dušejov 7:0 (1:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Cejle B - Kostelec B 2:3 (1:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Roma 2:5 (2:3) 23.08. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Dušejov 3:4 (1:3) 09.11. 13:30 -
Střížov - Kostelec B 3:0 (3:0) 02.11. 13:30 -
Kostelec B - Jamné B 3:1 (2:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec B - Telč C 4:5 (2:4) 15.09. 15:30 -
Mrákotín - Kostelec B 4:6 (1:3) 24.08. 16:30 -
Dušejov - Kostelec B 4:4 (1:2) 11.08. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Jamné B 2:1 (1:1) 15.06. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - St. Říše C 5:3 (4:2) 09.06. 16:30 -
Střížov - Kostelec B 2:2 (2:1) 01.06. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Růžená 10:2 (6:1) 26.05. 16:30 -
Střítež - Kostelec B 9:1 (5:0) 19.05. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Hodice 7:2 (5:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Cejle B - Kostelec B 4:6 (2:3) 20.04. 16:00 -
Smrčná - Kostelec B 2:4 (2:2) 14.04. 14:00 -
Telč C - Kostelec B 3:1 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Černíč B - Kostelec B 11:1 (6:0) 10.11. 13:30 -
Kostelec B - Černíč B 6:0 (4:0) 03.11. 13:30 -
Růžená - Kostelec B 3:2 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Střítež 1:6 (1:3) 07.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Mrákotín 7:2 (3:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Cejle B 8:7 (6:4) 09.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Smrčná 9:2 (6:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Telč C 1:9 (1:5) 25.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Bítovčice B 4:4 (1:1) 18.08. 16:30 -
Jamné B - Kostelec B 0:5 (0:2) 11.08. 16:30 -
Jamné B - Kostelec B 1:3 (0:2) 15.06. 18:00 -
Bítovčice B - Kostelec B 3:2 (0:1) 19.05. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Střížov 1:2 (1:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Cejle B 3:0 (1:0) 08.05. 14:00 -
St. Říše C - Kostelec B 6:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Střítež 2:2 (1:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Smrčná - Kostelec B 2:4 (1:3) 22.10. 14:00 -
Kostelec B - Jamné B 2:3 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Bítovčice B 4:2 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Růžená - Kostelec B 5:3 (2:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Mrákotín - Kostelec B 4:1 (2:1) 26.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól |