Jakub Ort
2023-2024
Datum narození | (29 let) |
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | Dolnobousovský SK |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jabkenice - DBSK B 2:1 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
DBSK B - Strašnov 1:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Židněves - DBSK B 1:1 (1:0) 28.10. 11:00 -
DBSK B - Bakov B 3:1 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
DBSK B - Pěčice B 5:2 (2:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Čistá - DBSK B 1:0 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
DBSK B - Kněžmost 3:4 (2:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Předměřice - DBSK B 5:2 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
DBSK B - Mukařov 3:1 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Ledce - DBSK B 2:1 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
DBSK B - Klášter 5:3 (2:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
DBSK B - Horky B 7:3 (4:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Mukařov - DBSK B 5:3 (3:3) 18.06. 12:00 -
DBSK B - Jabkenice 3:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
DBSK B - Bakov B 3:3 (2:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Horky B - DBSK B 1:3 (1:3) 20.05. 14:00 -
DBSK B - Chotětov B 5:0 (4:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Jivina - DBSK B 2:0 (1:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Doubrava - DBSK B 0:2 (0:1) 06.05. 10:30 -
Židněves - DBSK B 1:0 (1:0) 29.04. 13:30 -
DBSK B - Ledce 3:4 (2:3) 09.04. 16:30 -
Předměřice - DBSK B 4:1 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
DBSK B - Struhy 1:2 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Jabkenice - DBSK B 1:4 (1:3) 12.11. 14:00 -
DBSK B - Mukařov 6:0 (4:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Bakov B - DBSK B 4:3 (3:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
DBSK B - Horky B 3:2 (1:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Chotětov B - DBSK B 4:2 (2:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
DBSK B - Doubrava 0:1 (0:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
DBSK B - Židněves 1:1 (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Sporting MB - DBSK B 5:2 (4:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
DBSK B - Jivina 4:1 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Ledce - DBSK B 0:1 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
DBSK B - Doubrava 1:5 (1:1) 18.06. 13:30 -
Březno - DBSK B 2:1 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
DBSK B - Bělá 2:7 (0:4) 05.06. 17:00 -
Akuma MB - DBSK B 2:4 (0:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Řepov - DBSK B 6:1 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
DBSK B - Krnsko 2:2 (2:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
K.Vrutice - DBSK B 2:2 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
DBSK B - Kněžmost 1:1 (0:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Zdětín - DBSK B 2:2 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
K.Hlavno - DBSK B 2:0 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Pěčice - DBSK 0:2 (0:1) 09.04. 10:30 -
DBSK B - Mukařov 3:2 (2:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
DBSK - Divišov 4:0 (2:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Benátky B - DBSK B 4:0 (3:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
DBSK - Slavia 4:1 (2:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Sokoleč - DBSK 5:1 (2:0) 13.03. 14:30 -
Nelahozeves - DBSK 1:3 (1:0) 18.11. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Červená karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta |