Tomáš Vrchota
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ ZD Radětice |
2014-2015 | FC Bechyně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Březnice - Radětice 3:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Radětice - Tučapy 4:2 (2:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Březnice - Radětice 2:2 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Radětice - Dražice B 7:3 (3:0) 25.09. 16:00 -
Tučapy - Radětice 2:0 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Radětice - Rat. Hory 5:3 (1:1) 12.06. 16:00 -
Radětice - Dražice B 6:1 (4:1) 05.06. 16:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Radětice 3:5 (1:4) 29.05. 16:00 -
Radětice - Met. Tábor B 1:2 (1:1) 22.05. 16:00 -
S.Ústí B - Radětice 4:2 (3:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Radětice - Vlastiboř 2:3 (1:3) 08.05. 16:00 -
Březnice - Radětice 4:3 (3:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Radětice - Malšice 3:2 (2:2) 10.04. 16:00 -
Radětice - Tučapy 3:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Dražice B - Radětice 4:0 (0:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Radětice - Řepeč/Opařany 3:0 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Met. Tábor B - Radětice 4:4 (0:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Radětice - S.Ústí B 4:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Vlastiboř - Radětice 2:3 (2:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Radětice - Březnice 2:8 (2:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Radětice - Myslkovice 2:2 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Červ. kůň - Radětice 0:1 (0:1) 10.10. 15:30 -
Radětice - Stádlec 1:1 (0:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Radětice - Vlkov 5:1 (1:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
FK Makov - Radětice 3:3 (1:2) 12.09. 15:00 -
Radětice - Košice 4:1 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Bechyně - Radětice 0:2 (0:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Borotín - Radětice 4:2 (2:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Radětice - Radenín/Kozmice 5:1 (2:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Řepeč/Opařany B - Radětice 2:4 (1:3) 20.10. 15:30 -
Radětice - SK Sviny 4:1 (4:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Sudoměřice - Radětice 1:4 (1:2) 29.09. 16:00 -
Větrovy B - Radětice 3:2 (2:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Radětice - FC Míč 8:1 (6:0) 07.09. 16:30 -
Radětice - SK Olymp 8:0 (2:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
S.Ústí B - Bechyně 2:3 (0:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Bechyně - Choustník 0:4 (0:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Bechyně - Myslkovice 1:3 (0:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Met. Tábor B - Bechyně 1:2 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Bechyně - Veselí B 8:1 (4:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Bechyně - Řepeč/Opařany 2:2 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Bechyně - Březnice 0:1 (0:1) 14.11. 13:30 -
Met. Tábor - Bechyně 0:3 (0:1) 07.11. 10:30 -
Bechyně - Malšice 3:1 (2:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Božetice - Bechyně 3:0 (2:0) 24.10. 11:00 -
Kluky - Bechyně 5:1 (1:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Chyšky - Bechyně 5:0 (1:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Bechyně - Rat. Hory 3:2 (1:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Bechyně 1:2 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Bechyně - Ml. Vožice 0:0 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání |