Jan Gráf
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Roudnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Roudnice B - Červeněves 8:1 (3:1) 12.11. 10:15 -
Lovčice - Roudnice B 0:3 (0:2) 08.10. 14:00 -
Roudnice B - Lhota 0:1 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Prasek - Roudnice B 1:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Smiřice 3:0 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Roudnice B 1:3 (0:3) 13.08. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Roudnice B 1:3 (1:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
Roudnice B - Ohnišťany 2:0 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Boharyně 5:1 (3:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Myštěves 8:0 (3:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Libřice - Roudnice B 3:4 (2:3) 07.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Červeněves 5:0 (2:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Vysoká B 0:1 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Vysoká B - Roudnice B 0:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Myštěves - Roudnice B 1:7 (1:4) 26.09. 14:00 -
Roudnice B - Libřice 2:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Dohalice - Roudnice B 0:0 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Roudnice B 0:2 (0:2) 10.10. 15:30 -
Roudnice B - Stěžery 1:6 (0:3) 09.11. 14:00 -
Roudnice B - Myštěves 2:2 (0:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Roudnice B - Chlumec C 0:1 (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Vysoká B - Roudnice B 3:3 (2:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Dohalice - Roudnice B 3:1 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Roudnice B - Boharyně 4:2 (2:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Roudnice B - Červeněves 3:2 (2:0) 14.09. 17:00 -
Ohnišťany - Roudnice B 0:7 (0:4) 07.09. 17:00 -
Lovčice - Roudnice B 1:0 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Probluz 10:2 (6:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
Boharyně - Roudnice B 0:2 (0:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Roudnice B 2:7 (1:3) 01.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Červeněves 1:1 (1:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Chlumec B 1:1 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Dohalice - Roudnice B 3:1 (2:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Myštěves 2:2 (1:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Třebeš B - Roudnice B 5:3 (2:2) 14.04. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Stěžery 2:2 (1:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Malšova Lhota - Roudnice B 2:0 (1:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Roudnice B - Cerekvice 11:0 (5:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Slavia HK B - Roudnice B 1:0 (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Roudnice B - Lovčice 3:1 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Červeněves - Roudnice B 4:0 (2:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Chlumec B - Roudnice B 5:2 (2:2) 07.10. 14:00 -
Myštěves - Roudnice B 7:2 (3:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Stěžery - Roudnice B 1:1 (0:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Malšova Lhota 3:1 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Probluz - Roudnice B 1:2 (1:2) 28.08. 17:30 -
Roudnice B - Boharyně 4:1 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Roudnice B 4:0 (1:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Nový HK B 1:1 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Ohnišťany 4:1 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Střídání |