Karel Reidl
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Studená |
2020-2021 | Sokol Jarošov nad Nežárkou |
2019-2020 | FK Studená |
2018-2019 | Sokol Jarošov nad Nežárkou |
2015-2016 | FK Studená |
2014-2015 | TJ Jiskra Strmilov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lomnice - Studená 3:3 (3:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Studená - K.Řečice 0:4 (0:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Slavonice - Studená 1:1 (0:0) 04.06. 14:00 -
Studená - Č. Velenice 6:0 (3:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
N.Včelnice - Studená 3:2 (1:2) 21.05. 15:00 -
Studená - Suchdol 2:1 (2:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Studená - Borek 3:0 (1:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
H. Žďár - Studená 2:0 (0:0) 06.05. 10:30 -
Studená - Třeboň B 2:2 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Buk - Studená 1:2 (1:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Ševětín - Studená 3:0 (2:0) 09.04. 17:00 -
Studená - Bystřice 4:0 (2:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Neplachov - Studená 4:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
K.Řečice - Studená 1:0 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Studená - Slavonice 1:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Č. Velenice - Studená 0:2 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Studená - N.Včelnice 2:3 (0:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
Studená - H. Žďár 3:2 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Třeboň B - Studená 0:0 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Studená - Neplachov 0:1 (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Studená - Buk 2:2 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Borek - Studená 5:3 (5:3) 17.09. 10:15 -
Studená - Ševětín 5:1 (3:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Bystřice - Studená 4:2 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Studená - Lomnice 0:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
H. Žďár - Studená 1:2 (1:2) 11.06. 10:30 -
Neplachov - Studená 0:2 (0:1) 29.05. 16:00 -
Studená - Suchdol 3:1 (2:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
K.Řečice - Studená 1:1 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Studená - Třeboň B 2:2 (1:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
D.Bukovsko - Studená 0:0 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Bystřice - Studená 1:3 (1:1) 18.04. 17:00 -
Ledenice - Studená 1:0 (1:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Studená - Buk 3:4 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Lomnice - Studená 5:4 (3:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Třebětice - Studená 0:0 (0:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Studená - H. Žďár 4:0 (1:0) 30.10. 13:00 -
Č. Velenice - Studená 3:3 (2:3) 23.10. 15:30 -
Studená - Neplachov 1:0 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Třeboň B - Studená 4:3 (3:2) 26.09. 15:00 -
Studená - D.Bukovsko 6:3 (2:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Studená - Ledenice 4:1 (4:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Buk - Studená 1:3 (0:2) 29.08. 14:00 -
Studená - Lomnice 2:0 (0:0) 14.08. 16:00 -
Peč - Jarošov 10:5 (5:2) 10.10. 14:00 -
St. Hobzí - Jarošov 3:2 (1:1) 27.09. 15:00 -
Jarošov - Bystřice B 0:3 (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Slavonice - Jarošov 7:4 (4:2) 13.09. 15:00 -
Chlum - Jarošov 3:1 (2:0) 05.09. 13:30 -
Studená - Lomnice 5:1 (4:1) 09.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
68.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání |