Alois Michna
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 6.2 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Horní Benešov |
2018-2019 | FK Dolní Životice |
2017-2018 | Sokol Razová |
2016-2017 | TJ Svobodné Heřmanice |
2014-2015 | TJ Horní Benešov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Moravice - H.Benešov 4:0 (3:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
H.Benešov - Rudoltice 1:5 (0:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
H.Benešov - D. Moravice 0:5 (0:4) 04.11. 14:00 -
H.Benešov - Úvalno 1:2 (0:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
V. Štáhle - H.Benešov 10:0 (8:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
H.Benešov - Břidličná B 2:7 (1:4) 07.10. 15:00 -
St. Město - H.Benešov 2:3 (1:2) 30.09. 15:30 -
H.Benešov - Vrbno 1:4 (0:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Osoblaha - H.Benešov 3:0 kont. (1:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
H.Benešov - Vysoká 4:2 (3:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Karlovice - H.Benešov 5:0 (3:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
H.Benešov - Chomýž 0:1 (0:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
H.Benešov - H. Město 5:2 (4:0) 17.06. 15:00 -
Rudoltice - H.Benešov 11:1 (3:1) 10.06. 16:00 -
H.Benešov - Karlovice 2:4 (1:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
V. Štáhle - H.Benešov 5:0 (1:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
H.Benešov - Osoblaha 1:3 (0:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Brantice - H.Benešov 0:3 (0:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Vrbno - H.Benešov 4:0 (3:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
H.Benešov - Stará Ves 0:4 (0:4) 29.04. 16:30 -
St. Město - H.Benešov 3:5 (1:3) 22.04. 16:00 -
H.Benešov - D. Moravice 0:4 (0:3) 15.04. 16:00 -
H.Benešov - Chomýž 4:1 (2:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - H.Benešov 1:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
H. Město - H.Benešov 1:3 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
H.Benešov - Rudoltice 3:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Vysoká - H.Benešov 1:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
H.Benešov - V. Štáhle 1:2 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Osoblaha - H.Benešov 3:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
H.Benešov - Světlá Hora 2:2 (0:2) 28.09. 15:30 -
H.Benešov - Brantice 5:1 (3:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
H.Benešov - St. Město 0:4 (0:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
D. Moravice - H.Benešov 8:0 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
H.Benešov - Vrbno 0:4 (0:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Chomýž - H.Benešov 1:0 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
H.Benešov - Světlá Hora 1:3 (0:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Vrbno - H.Benešov 4:1 (2:1) 11.06. 15:00 -
H.Benešov - Stará Ves 4:1 (2:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
H.Benešov - Lichnov 1:1 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Rudoltice - H.Benešov 4:1 (4:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
H.Benešov - Osoblaha 5:1 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
V. Štáhle - H.Benešov 3:1 (2:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
H.Benešov - St. Město 0:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Vysoká - H.Benešov 0:1 (0:1) 16.04. 15:00 -
H.Benešov - Lomnice 1:0 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
D. Moravice - H.Benešov 0:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - H.Benešov 5:0 (4:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
H.Benešov - D. Moravice 4:5 (3:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
H.Benešov - Vrbno 0:2 (0:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Lichnov - H.Benešov 3:0 (0:0) 16.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Červená karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Červená karta | |
80.minuta | Červená karta |