Tomáš Brychta
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Kunčina |
2021-2022 | SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Kunčina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Moravská Třebová B - Kunčina 0:2 (0:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Kunčina - Lanškroun B 3:5 (1:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Janov - Kunčina 5:2 (3:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Kunčina - Bystré 4:2 (4:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Kunčina - Žamberk 1:1 (0:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Jehnědí - Kunčina 0:4 (0:2) 11.06. 15:00 -
Kunčina - Svratouch 5:1 (3:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - Kunčina 4:4 (0:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kunčina - Jaroměřice 1:3 (1:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Kunčina - Libchavy 0:2 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Sloupnice - Kunčina 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 13:30 -
Janov - Kunčina 3:2 (2:2) 03.05. 17:30 -
Kunčina - Lanškroun B 5:1 (2:1) 29.04. 16:30 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Kunčina 1:1 (1:1) 22.04. 16:30 -
Kunčina - Dobříkov 2:3 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Kunčina - Semanín 4:1 (2:1) 01.04. 16:00 -
Pomezí - Kunčina 0:4 (0:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Moravská Třebová - Litomyšl 0:3 (0:3) 05.11. 10:15 -
Moravská Třebová B - Svratouch 1:3 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Moravská Třebová - Č. Třebová 3:1 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Svitavy - Moravská Třebová 1:1 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Moravská Třebová - Třemošnice 2:0 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Libišany - Moravská Třebová 5:0 (4:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Mýto B - Moravská Třebová 3:1 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Moravská Třebová - Pardubičky 1:0 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Moravská Třebová B 0:4 (0:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Moravská Třebová - Lanškroun 0:2 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
H. Ředice - Moravská Třebová 3:0 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - Semanín 0:2 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Moravská Třebová - Městec 4:1 (3:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Choceň - Moravská Třebová 0:1 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Moravská Třebová - Přelouč 1:0 (0:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Moravská Třebová - Chrudim B 0:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Moravská Třebová - Svitavy 2:2 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Moravská Třebová B - Sloupnice 4:0 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Moravská Třebová - H. Ředice 0:1 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - Semanín 1:6 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
R. Bělá - Moravská Třebová 3:8 (1:6) 02.10. 15:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - Libchavy 3:2 (2:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Moravská Třebová - Luže 2:0 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Proseč - Moravská Třebová 0:4 (0:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Moravská Třebová B - Dobříkov 6:2 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Moravská Třebová - Choceň 2:1 (0:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Moravská Třebová B 1:4 (0:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Kunčina 2:3p. (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Sebranice - Kunčina B 4:0 (3:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Kunčina - Č. Heřmanice 0:4 (0:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Kunčina B - Třebařov 2:2 (0:1) 26.09. 13:00 -
Opatovec - Kunčina 3:1 (2:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Kunčina - D. Újezd B 4:3p. (2:0) 12.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
10.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
57.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Střídání |