Jakub Bečica
2023-2024
Datum narození | (29 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Šilheřovice |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Kobeřice |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Kobeřice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bělá - Kobeřice B 1:2 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Šilheřovice B - Kobeřice B 1:4 (1:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Bolatice B - Kobeřice B 3:6 (2:3) 03.05. 17:00 -
Kobeřice B - Bělá 4:1 (2:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Darkovičky B - Kobeřice B 5:3 (1:1) 02.04. 15:00 -
Hněvošice - Kobeřice B 1:1 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Kobeřice B - Kozmice B 1:2 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Kobeřice B - Šilheřovice B 2:3 (0:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Strahovice B - Kobeřice B 2:8 (0:5) 17.09. 15:30 -
Kobeřice B - Štěpánkovice B 4:2 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Bolatice B 0:4 (0:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Bělá - Kobeřice B 7:2 (4:0) 28.08. 16:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Kobeřice B 4:4 (3:1) 17.06. 18:00 -
Hať B - Kobeřice B 1:5 (1:2) 09.06. 18:00 -
Kobeřice B - Bělá 2:2 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kobeřice B - Kozmice B 4:3 (4:2) 28.05. 15:00 -
Darkovičky B - Kobeřice B 4:2 (1:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
Sudice - Kobeřice B 8:3 (3:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Kobeřice B - D.Benešov B 5:1 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Kobeřice B - Hněvošice 3:6 (2:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Kobeřice B - Bolatice B 2:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Bělá - Kobeřice B 9:0 (5:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Kobeřice B - Darkovičky B 0:2 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Kobeřice B - Sudice 2:1 (1:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
D.Benešov B - Kobeřice B 1:0 (0:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Kobeřice B - Šilheřovice B 2:2 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Strahovice B 2:2 (0:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Hať B 5:2 (4:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Hněvošice - Kobeřice B 2:4 (0:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Kobeřice B - Hněvošice 1:4 (0:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Bělá - Kobeřice B 2:1 (0:1) 04.10. 15:30 -
Bolatice B - Kobeřice B 8:1 (3:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Strahovice B 0:2 (0:1) 05.09. 16:30 -
Kozmice B - Kobeřice B 1:4 (0:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Hošťálkovice - Kobeřice B 5:1 (4:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Bělá - Kobeřice B 10:0 (3:0) 10.11. 13:30 -
Kobeřice B - Dobroslavice 7:0 (4:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Kozmice B - Kobeřice B 3:4 (2:2) 26.10. 14:00 -
Sudice - Kobeřice B 4:2 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Darkovičky B - Kobeřice B 8:0 (3:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Kobeřice B - D.Benešov B 1:5 (1:2) 21.09. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Štěpánkovice B 1:3 (0:1) 14.09. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Šilheřovice B 5:2 (2:1) 07.09. 15:00 -
Kobeřice B - Chuchelná B 7:2 (4:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Strahovice B - Kobeřice B 0:0 (0:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Kobeřice B - Těškovice 0:3 (0:2) 08.06. 17:00 -
Dobroslavice - Kobeřice B 7:1 (2:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Kobeřice B - Vřesina 2:7 (1:4) 25.05. 17:00 -
Kobeřice B - Březová 1:2 (0:1) 11.05. 16:30 -
Vávrovice - Kobeřice B 2:0 (1:0) 04.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta |