Petr Felgr
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Dolní Dobrouč |
2018-2019 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
2014-2015 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Choceň B - D. Dobrouč 1:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Kerhartice 4:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Libchavy - D. Dobrouč 2:1 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Rybník 6:0 (4:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Lichkov 10:2 (3:2) 01.10. 15:30 -
Brandýs - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Albrechtice 3:0 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Tatenice B 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 0:2 (0:0) 13.08. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Dobrouč 1:0 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 3:1 (1:1) 04.06. 16:00 -
Mistrovice - D. Dobrouč 2:4 (2:2) 27.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Řetová 0:5 (0:2) 21.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - D. Dobrouč 2:3 (0:1) 14.05. 16:00 -
Choceň B - D. Dobrouč 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 3:0 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Kerhartice 7:0 (5:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - D. Dobrouč 2:4 (1:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Verměřovice 3:1 (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Žichlínek 2:2 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Č. Třebová B 0:1 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Mistrovice 1:2 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 4:2 (3:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Brandýs - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Choceň B 1:1 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Rybník 7:0 (2:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:3) 27.08. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Albrechtice 5:3 (3:0) 21.08. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (2:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Verměřovice 5:1 (2:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Dobrouč 3:1 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 3:1 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Rudoltice 9:0 (5:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Libišany 2:1 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Mýto B 4:1 (2:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Žamberk - Ústí n/O B 1:2 (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Svitavy B 2:0 (1:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Přelouč - Ústí n/O B 3:1 (2:1) 26.09. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O B - D. Újezd 2:0 (0:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Tatenice - Ústí n/O B 1:2 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Rosice 4:0 (2:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Polička - Ústí n/O B 0:1p. (0:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Jiskra 8:1 (4:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Zámrsk - Ústí n/O B 3:2 (1:2) 16.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Libišany 0:2 (0:1) 09.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Mýto B 2:1p. (1:1) 03.11. 13:30 -
Libišany - Ústí n/O B 5:0 (3:0) 26.10. 14:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Tatenice 3:0 (1:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Načešice 2:1 (1:1) 22.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
53.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
70.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání |