Roman Freiberg
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 7.2 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Malšovice |
2021-2022 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Malšovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Malšovice - Prasek 7:0 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Malšovice - Nechanice 2:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Malšovice - Lovčice 1:5 (0:2) 14.10. 16:00 -
Malšovice - Libřice 4:1 (3:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kobylice - Malšovice 4:2 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Lhota B - Lokomotiva B 3:6 (1:5) 12.11. 10:15 -
Lokomotiva B - Libčany B 1:3 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 8:2 (6:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Lokomotiva B 1:2 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Cerekvice 1:2 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
V.Poříčí - Lokomotiva zrušen -
Lokomotiva B - Lhota B 8:0 (5:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Libčany B 9:1 (6:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Olympia HK - Lokomotiva B 4:0 (2:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Neděliště 0:3 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Dohalice B 2:1 (2:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Kosičky - Malšovice 4:1 (2:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
Malšovice - Kosičky 2:3 (1:2) 21.09. 16:30 -
Hejtmánkovice - Malšovice 3:2 (3:2) 10.08. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Meziměstí 4:3 (3:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Přepychy - Malšovice 1:3 (0:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Opočno 3:1 (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Předměřice 2:3 (0:2) 27.04. 17:00 -
Meziměstí - Malšovice 3:4p. (2:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Malšovice - Lípa 0:5 (0:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Malšovice - Solnice 2:6 (1:4) 22.09. 16:30 -
Předměřice - Malšovice 4:0 (1:0) 15.09. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Smiřice 3:1 (0:1) 12.09. 17:30 -
Albrechtice - Malšovice 4:1 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Velešov 4:0 (2:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Malšovice 1:2 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Solnice 4:1 (3:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Velešov 5:3 (2:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Opočno 2:1 (2:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Č. Meziříčí 2:3 (1:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Solnice - Malšovice 4:1 (1:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
Častolovice - Malšovice 4:0 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Třebechovice - Malšovice 3:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:30 -
Malšovice - Vamberk 1:3 (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Lípa - Malšovice 0:4 (0:2) 27.08. 14:00 -
Malšovice - Č. Skalice 1:6 (0:4) 19.08. 17:00 -
Malšovice - D. Králové B 3:0 kont. (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Kratonohy B - Malšovice 3:4 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Valdice 10:0 kont. (6:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Kocbeře 5:1 (4:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Malšovice - N. Paka 3:6 (2:5) 29.04. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Miletín 1:0p. (0:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Kobylice - Malšovice 2:3 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Malšovice - Chlumec B 1:3 (0:1) 01.04. 16:00 -
Malšovice - Trutnov C 0:5 (0:3) 24.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání |