Tomáš Vacek
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Vysoká nad Labem |
2021-2022 | FK Deštné v O.h. |
2020-2021 | AFK Opatovice n. L. |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Třebeš |
2018-2019 | AFK Opatovice n. L. |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Třebeš |
2014-2015 | FK Černilov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Malšovice - Vysoká B 1:1 (1:0) 23.03. 18:00 -
Olympia HK - Vysoká B 4:0 (2:0) 11.11. 14:15 -
Vysoká B - Olympia HK 2:3 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Vysoká B - Kobylice 5:1 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Prasek - Vysoká B 2:1 (1:1) 21.10. 11:00 -
Vysoká B - Nechanice 3:5 (1:3) 14.10. 16:00 -
Nový HK B - Vysoká B 2:1 (2:0) 08.10. 10:30 -
Vysoká - Nové Město 8:1 (4:0) 07.10. 10:15 -
Vysoká - Nový HK 3:2 (2:2) 23.09. 10:15 -
Kostelec - Vysoká 1:1 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Železnice - Vysoká 0:1 (0:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Skřivany B - Vysoká B 3:4 (2:1) 10.09. 16:30 -
Vysoká - Broumov 5:1 (3:1) 09.09. 10:15 -
Vysoká B - Libřice 1:2 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Lhota - Vysoká B 4:1 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Roudnice 3:1 (1:1) 26.08. 10:15 -
Kunčice - Vysoká 5:4 (1:4) 19.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Malšovice 0:3 (0:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Solnice - Vysoká 2:0 (1:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Červeněves 3:1 (2:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Jičín - Vysoká 4:1 (1:1) 10.06. 14:00 -
Vysoká - Libčany 2:1p. (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Třebeš - Vysoká 3:4p. (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Ohnišťany 3:0 (3:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Jaroměř - Vysoká 3:4 (0:1) 24.05. 18:00 -
Chlumec C - Vysoká B 5:0 (2:0) 21.05. 14:30 -
Vysoká - Police 2:3 (0:2) 17.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Dohalice 1:3 (0:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Lovčice 4:3 (2:2) 08.05. 14:00 -
Lhota - Vysoká B 2:2 (2:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Nechanice 6:1 (2:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Prasek - Vysoká B 1:2 (1:0) 22.04. 10:15 -
Smiřice - Vysoká B 0:2 (0:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
Vysoká - Hořice 1:2 (0:1) 08.04. 10:15 -
Vysoká B - Nový HK B 0:3 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Vysoká - Vrchlabí 3:1 (2:1) 25.03. 10:15 -
Týniště - Vysoká 2:1 (0:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Vysoká B - Sendražice 1:1 (1:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Vysoká - Jičín 3:0 (1:0) 12.11. 10:15 -
Sendražice - Vysoká B 8:0 (4:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Vysoká - Třebeš 3:2p. (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Chlumec B - Vysoká 3:0 (2:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Vysoká B - Libřice 2:7 (0:5) 22.10. 15:00 -
Ohnišťany - Vysoká B 3:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Rychnov - Vysoká 3:0 (1:0) 09.10. 12:30 -
Vysoká B - Chlumec C 1:5 (0:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
Dohalice - Vysoká B 1:2 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Vysoká - Č. Kostelec 5:1 (4:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Vysoká B - Lhota 0:3 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Vysoká B - Roudnice B 1:3 (0:3) 13.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
79.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání |