Dalibor Sztuka
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Krásné Loučky |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Chomýž |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Krásné Loučky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kr. Loučky - Budišov 2:2 (1:1) 20.04. 13:00 -
Kr. Loučky - Slavia Opava 3:0 (3:0) 06.04. 12:30 -
Jindřichov B - Kr. Loučky B 0:1 (0:1) 15.10. 14:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - Třemešná 0:0 (0:0) 07.10. 12:00 -
Rusín - Kr. Loučky B 4:3 (0:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - Hošťálkovy 2:0 (1:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Holčovice - Kr. Loučky B 3:2 (1:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - Sl. Pavlovice 9:0 (4:0) 03.06. 13:15 -
Janov - Kr. Loučky B 2:6 (1:1) 27.05. 14:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - Rusín 2:0 (1:0) 20.05. 13:15 -
Kr. Loučky B - Holčovice 3:3 (2:1) 13.05. 13:15 -
Jindřichov B - Kr. Loučky B 4:1 (2:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Liptáň - Kr. Loučky B 0:6 (0:4) 08.04. 15:30 -
Rusín - Kr. Loučky B 2:2 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Kr. Loučky B - Janov 5:0 (3:0) 15.10. 13:00 -
Sl. Pavlovice - Kr. Loučky B 2:6 (2:5) 08.10. 15:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - Liptáň 6:1 (0:1) 27.08. 13:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - Rusín 2:0 (2:0) 18.06. 13:15 -
Kr. Loučky B - Úvalno 1:2 (0:1) 04.06. 13:15 -
Kr. Loučky B - Hošťálkovy 1:2 (1:2) 21.05. 13:15 -
Kr. Loučky B - Třemešná 2:3 (2:2) 30.04. 13:15 -
Liptáň - Kr. Loučky B 0:1 (0:1) 23.04. 14:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - Holčovice 3:6 (1:0) 16.04. 13:15 -
Sl. Pavlovice - Kr. Loučky B 2:2 (2:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Úvalno - Kr. Loučky B 5:1 (3:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - SK Zátor 1:3 (1:1) 23.10. 13:15 -
Rusín - Kr. Loučky B 0:2 (0:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - Karlovice 0:9 (0:5) 10.10. 13:15 -
Hošťálkovy - Kr. Loučky B 5:1 (2:1) 02.10. 15:30 -
Třemešná - Kr. Loučky B 9:2 (3:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - Liptáň 2:1 (0:1) 04.09. 13:15 -
Holčovice - Kr. Loučky B 6:1 (3:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - Sl. Pavlovice 1:1 (0:0) 21.08. 13:15 -
Kr. Loučky B - Sl. Pavlovice 5:3 (2:3) 15.08. 13:45 -
Osoblaha - Kr. Loučky B 5:2 (2:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - Janov 3:1 (1:0) 06.10. 10:45 -
Kr. Loučky - Rýmařov B 5:0 (2:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - Třemešná 1:2 (1:1) 24.08. 13:30 -
Hlavnice - Kr. Loučky 2:0 (0:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Loučky - Jindřichov 1:0 (1:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Chomýž - Hradec 0:1 (0:1) 20.10. 14:00 -
Chomýž - Žimrovice 2:3 (0:3) 13.10. 15:00 -
Chomýž - Zlatníky 2:1 (1:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Chomýž - Kylešovice 3:0 (2:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Chomýž - Rýmařov B 3:4 (0:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Vítkov - Chomýž 3:0 (0:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Budišov - Chomýž 9:0 (4:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Loučky - Vítkov 3:1 (3:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Slavkov - Kr. Loučky 5:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Rusín - Kr. Loučky B 2:0 (1:0) 09.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Vlastní gól |