Martin Fistr
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč |
2021-2022 | Sokol Křečkov |
2019-2020 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč |
2018-2019 | TJ Jiskra Rybitví |
2018-2019 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč |
2017-2018 | TJ Jiskra Rybitví |
2016-2017 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč |
2014-2015 | TJ Jiskra Rybitví |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
L. Bohdaneč B - Dašice B 2:3 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Opatovice B - L. Bohdaneč B 5:4 (5:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Jaroslav 2:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Dašice B - L. Bohdaneč B 4:4 (3:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Jaroslav - L. Bohdaneč B 2:0 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Staré Hradiště 7:1 (3:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Valy - L. Bohdaneč B 3:2 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Přelovice B 1:2 (1:2) 09.04. 15:00 -
Dříteč - L. Bohdaneč B 9:1 (5:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Opatovice B 1:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - H. Ředice B 4:3 (2:2) 16.11. 18:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Dašice B 0:10 (0:6) 30.10. 14:30 -
L. Bohdaneč B - R. Bělá B 8:2 (2:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Dražkovice - L. Bohdaneč B 2:0 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Jaroslav 1:2 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Opatovice B - L. Bohdaneč B 4:3 (2:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Velenice - Křečkov 3:3 (3:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Křečkov - Opočnice 3:3 (1:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Křečkov - Sl. Poděbrady B 5:4 (1:3) 26.09. 16:30 -
Dymokury - Křečkov 1:1 (1:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Běrunice - Křečkov 1:2 (1:0) 11.09. 14:00 -
Opočnice - Křečkov 3:5 (3:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Selmice 2:3 (1:0) 20.09. 15:00 -
Staré Hradiště - L. Bohdaneč B 6:0 (4:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
Dašice - L. Bohdaneč B 0:2 (0:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Přelovice B 2:0 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
L. Bohdaneč - Skuteč 0:2 (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Choltice B 3:1 (2:1) 23.10. 16:15 -
L. Bohdaneč B - S. Mateřov B 7:2 (5:1) 20.10. 14:00 -
L. Bohdaneč - Slatiňany 1:2 (0:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Semín - L. Bohdaneč B 0:3 (0:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
L. Bohdaneč - Srch 3:1 (0:0) 28.09. 10:15 -
Prosetín - L. Bohdaneč 2:1 (1:1) 22.09. 16:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Jankovice 2:1 (0:0) 22.09. 14:00 -
Dolany - L. Bohdaneč B 1:1 (0:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Zdechovice 3:0 (2:0) 08.09. 14:00 -
Rybitví - L. Bohdaneč B 0:1 (0:0) 01.09. 14:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Lány 8:0 (4:0) 28.08. 18:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Srch B 5:0 (2:0) 25.08. 14:00 -
Rybitví - R. Bělá B 2:5 (1:2) 15.06. 15:00 -
Zdechovice - Rybitví 2:5 (1:3) 09.06. 17:00 -
Rybitví - L. Bohdaneč B 4:0 (1:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Rybitví - Přelovice B 1:2 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Semín - Rybitví 3:0 kont. (1:3) 12.05. 17:00 -
Rybitví - Kojice 0:0 (0:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Rybitví - Staré Ždánice 5:1 (2:0) 27.04. 16:30 -
Rybitví - Jankovice 0:3 (0:2) 13.04. 16:00 -
Selmice - Rybitví 6:1 (5:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Rybitví - Dolany 5:1 (3:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Újezd B - Rybitví 0:0 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání |