Lukáš Kejha
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | SK Kladno |
2019-2020 | TJ Unhošť |
2019-2020 | SK Braškov |
2014-2015 | TJ Unhošť |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kladno B - Lubná 4:0 (2:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Jedomělice - Kladno B 1:4 (0:3) 12.06. 17:00 -
Kladno B - Slaný B 3:1 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Hostouň B - Kladno B 1:3 (0:0) 25.05. 18:00 -
Kladno B - V. Přítočno 2:0 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Zavidov - Kladno B 1:4 (0:3) 15.05. 17:00 -
Kladno B - Mšec-N. Straš. 4:1 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Rudná - Kladno B 0:7 (0:4) 30.04. 17:00 -
Kladno B - Braškov 1:1 (0:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Loděnice - Kladno B 1:4 (0:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Kladno B - Švermov 5:2 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Lány - Kladno B 4:2 (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kladno B - Jedomělice 6:2 (1:2) 06.11. 10:15 -
Lubná - Kladno B 1:10 (0:5) 31.10. 14:00 -
Slaný B - Kladno B 2:3 (1:2) 24.10. 15:30 -
Kladno B - Klobuky zrušen -
V. Přítočno - Kladno B 1:1 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Kladno B - Zavidov 4:1 (3:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Kladno B - Rudná 13:0 (5:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Kladno B - Hostouň B 1:1 (1:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Braškov - Kladno B 0:2 (0:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Kladno B - Loděnice 5:0 (5:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Švermov - Kladno B 2:1 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Kladno B - Lány 2:1 (1:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Kladno B - Rudná 1:2p. (1:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
Kladno B - Lány 3:0 (1:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Hostouň B - Kladno B 0:3 (0:1) 27.09. 16:30 -
Kladno B - Braškov 1:4 (1:1) 20.09. 16:30 -
Loděnice - Kladno B 4:3 (2:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Kladno B - Tn Rakovník B 1:0 (0:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Lubná - Kladno B 0:8 (0:2) 30.08. 17:00 -
Unhošť - Jedomělice 0:1 (0:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Braškov - Unhošť 3:2 (0:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Unhošť - V. Přítočno 1:0 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Zavidov - Unhošť 5:0 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Unhošť - Tn Rakovník B 2:1p. (1:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Hostouň B - Unhošť 4:0 (2:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Unhošť - Klobuky 4:0 (3:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Lány - Unhošť 1:2 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Slaný B - Unhošť 4:3 (3:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Unhošť - Družec 2:0 (1:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
V. Přítočno - Braškov 3:2 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Rudná - Unhošť 4:2 (4:2) 07.09. 10:15 -
Unhošť - Vinařice 2:3p. (0:1) 03.09. 18:00 -
Lubná - Unhošť 0:1 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Vraný - Unhošť 2:4 (0:2) 16.06. 17:00 -
Unhošť - Braškov 2:3p. (0:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
SK Rakovník B - Unhošť 5:1 (3:1) 02.06. 10:15 -
Unhošť - Zavidov 0:4 (0:3) 26.05. 17:00 -
Tn Rakovník B - Unhošť 2:3 (1:3) 19.05. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
8.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání |