Václav Provazník
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou |
2022-2023 | FC Kamenná Lhota |
2021-2022 | FK Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou |
2019-2020 | TJ Jiskra Nová Ves u Světlé |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Lipnice nad Sázavou |
2014-2015 | FK Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Světlá C - Dol. Město B 3:0 (1:0) 29.10. 10:00 -
Ves. Žďár - Světlá C 6:4 (3:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Kouty - Světlá C 8:4 (5:2) 15.10. 10:00 -
Habry B - Světlá C 5:1 (2:0) 08.10. 10:00 -
Rozsochatec B - Světlá C 8:5 (3:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Světlá C - Kam. Lhota 12:0 (4:0) 17.09. 10:00 -
G. Jeníkov - Světlá C 7:3 (3:3) 09.09. 16:00 -
Světlá C - Leština B 9:6 (5:1) 03.09. 10:00 -
Ves. Žďár - Světlá C 0:0 (0:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Světlá C - Kouty 3:2 (2:2) 24.05. 17:00 -
Světlá C - Kožlí B 7:0 (3:0) 21.05. 10:00 -
Světlá C - Kam. Lhota 6:0 (3:0) 14.05. 10:00 -
Světlá C - Dol. Město B 10:2 (3:1) 23.04. 10:00 -
Světlá C - Lučice B 5:4 (0:1) 30.10. 10:00 -
Světlá C - Ves. Žďár 2:2 (1:0) 16.10. 10:00 -
Kam. Lhota - Světlá C 4:3 (3:1) 02.10. 10:00 -
Světlá C - G. Jeníkov 5:2 (3:1) 28.09. 12:30 -
Kouty - Světlá C 2:4 (2:2) 25.09. 10:00 -
Světlá C - Leština B 8:3 (3:2) 12.06. 10:00 -
Světlá C - Tis B 4:4 (0:0) 15.05. 10:00 -
Hněvkovice - Světlá C 0:1 (0:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Světlá C - Kam. Lhota 8:1 (5:0) 01.05. 10:00 -
Leština B - Světlá C 4:4 (3:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Světlá C - Kouty 2:3 (2:1) 17.10. 10:00 -
Světlá C - Kožlí B 5:3 (4:1) 03.10. 10:00 -
Tis B - Světlá C 1:2 (1:2) 26.09. 10:00 -
Světlá C - Hněvkovice 4:1 (2:1) 19.09. 10:00 -
Kam. Lhota - Světlá C 1:5 (1:2) 12.09. 10:00 -
Světlá C - Vilémov 10:1 (3:1) 05.09. 10:00 -
Světlá C - Dol. Město B 3:0 (2:0) 29.08. 10:00 -
Dol. Město - N. Ves u Sv. 8:2 (2:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
N. Ves u Sv. - Věžnice 0:4 (0:3) 19.09. 15:30 -
N. Ves u Sv. - Ledeč B 1:5 (0:3) 13.09. 16:00 -
Kožlí - N. Ves u Sv. 3:3 (2:2) 06.09. 16:00 -
N. Ves u Sv. - Šmolovy 2:6 (1:3) 30.08. 16:30 -
N. Ves u Sv. - Habry 1:6 (1:4) 02.11. 14:00 -
Herálec - N. Ves u Sv. 2:2 (2:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Šmolovy - N. Ves u Sv. 3:0 (1:0) 13.10. 14:00 -
N. Ves u Sv. - Věžnice 4:2 (2:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
N. Ves u Sv. - Okrouhlice 5:2 (2:1) 18.08. 16:30 -
Lipnice - Ledeč B 2:4 (1:3) 14.04. 15:30 -
Lipnice - St. Ransko 0:6 (0:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Lipnice - Světlá B 0:5 (0:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Lipnice - Herálec 0:3 (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Víska - Lipnice 4:1 (2:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Lipnice - N. Ves u Sv. 2:4 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
G. Jeníkov - Lipnice 0:1 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Lipnice - Kožlí 0:2 (0:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Dol. Město - Lipnice 3:1 (3:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Lipnice - Okrouhlice 4:2 (2:0) 08.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Gól | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
35.minuta | Červená karta |