Pavel Heinisch
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Morašice |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Polička B - D. Újezd B 3:0 (2:0) 06.04. 16:00 -
Hradec - D. Újezd B 5:2 (2:2) 16.09. 16:00 -
Třebařov - D. Újezd B 7:1 (5:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Mladějov - D. Újezd B 3:3 (2:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - D. Újezd B 2:3 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Jevíčko - D. Újezd B 2:6 (1:4) 17.05. 17:30 -
D. Újezd B - Loučka 2:1 (0:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Opatov - D. Újezd B 2:1 (0:0) 22.04. 16:30 -
Bystré - D. Újezd B 2:1 (2:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
D. Újezd B - Boršov 1:2 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
D. Újezd B - Cerekvice 3:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Borová/Telecí - D. Újezd B 2:0 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
D. Újezd B - Opatov 4:2 (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Morašice - D. Újezd B 5:0 (1:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
D. Újezd B - Jevíčko 1:5 (1:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Boršov - D. Újezd B 2:1 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Boršov - D. Újezd B 3:1 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Janov - D. Újezd B 3:2 (2:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Opatov - D. Újezd B 2:1 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Linhartice - D. Újezd B 1:3 (1:2) 24.04. 16:00 -
D. Újezd B - Borová/Telecí 2:2 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Hradec - D. Újezd B 0:1 (0:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Radiměř - D. Újezd B 1:3 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
D. Újezd B - Radiměř 1:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
D. Újezd B - H. Újezd 3:2 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
D. Újezd B - Boršov 9:1 (5:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Cerekvice - D. Újezd B 0:2 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Jevíčko - D. Újezd B 0:2 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Mladějov - D. Újezd B 1:1 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
D. Újezd B - Linhartice 5:1 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Borová/Telecí - D. Újezd B 2:2 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
D. Újezd B - Loučka 3:2 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - D. Újezd B 1:2p. (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
D. Újezd B - Pomezí 4:3p. (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - D. Újezd B 8:1 (6:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
D. Újezd B - Jablonné 1:3 (0:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Kunčina - D. Újezd B 4:3p. (2:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
D. Újezd B - Lanškroun B 3:2 (2:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Libchavy - D. Újezd B 3:1 (1:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - D. Újezd B 3:2 (1:1) 02.11. 13:30 -
Moravská Třebová B - D. Újezd B 0:2 (0:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
D. Újezd B - Letohrad B 1:4 (0:2) 13.10. 15:00 -
D. Újezd B - Libchavy 3:4p. (1:2) 06.10. 15:30 -
Sloupnice - D. Újezd B 1:0p. (0:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
D. Újezd B - Kunčina 1:4 (0:2) 22.09. 16:00 -
Jablonné - D. Újezd B 5:4p. (1:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - D. Újezd B 10:0 (4:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
D. Újezd B - Opatovec 1:0 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Žichlínek - D. Újezd B 1:2p. (0:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
D. Újezd B - Semanín 4:2 (2:0) 10.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Červená karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta |