Vladimír Rychtář
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Větřní |
2022-2023 | SK Zlatá Koruna |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Chvalšiny |
2021-2022 | TJ Hraničář Malonty |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Chvalšiny |
2020-2021 | FK Dolní Dvořiště |
2014-2015 | SK Zlatá Koruna |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Boršov - Větřní 3:0 (0:0) 23.03. 11:30 -
Hluboká B - Chvalšiny 7:1 (3:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Č. Krumlov B - Chvalšiny 4:0 (3:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Mladé - Chvalšiny 2:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Chvalšiny - Hrdějovice 4:5 (1:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
Větřní - Chvalšiny 0:2 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Chvalšiny - T.Sviny B 4:2 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Chvalšiny - Kaplice B 4:0 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Chvalšiny - Zl. Koruna 3:5 (3:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Mladé - Chvalšiny 1:0 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Chvalšiny - Ledenice 2:4 (0:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Sedlec - Chvalšiny 1:0 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Chvalšiny - Boršov 1:1 (1:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Olešnice - Chvalšiny 0:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Sedlec 5:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Frymburk - Zl. Koruna 0:6 (0:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Zl. Koruna 3:1 (3:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Velešín 9:1 (3:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Vltavan - Chvalšiny 5:0 (2:0) 18.06. 10:00 -
Chvalšiny - Větřní 4:2 (3:1) 11.06. 13:30 -
Chvalšiny - Dříteň 5:3 (3:3) 04.06. 13:30 -
K.Újezd - Chvalšiny 4:3 (3:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Chvalšiny - Frymburk 3:1 (2:0) 07.05. 13:30 -
Hrdějovice - Chvalšiny 2:0 (2:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Holubov - Malonty 5:1 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Malonty - N.Ves-Brloh 3:4 (2:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Malonty - FC ROMO zrušen -
Malonty - Křemže 2:3p. (2:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - D. Dvořiště 5:4 (3:1) 10.10. 15:30 -
D. Dvořiště - Sedlec 6:4 (2:3) 03.10. 16:00 -
Frymburk - D. Dvořiště 2:0 (1:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
D. Dvořiště - Vltavan 1:1 (1:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Zl. Koruna - K.Újezd 0:0 (0:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Netolice 2:5 (1:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Roudné B 1:4 (0:3) 26.10. 14:30 -
Boršov - Zl. Koruna 2:3 (2:2) 19.10. 12:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Hrdějovice 2:2 (1:2) 12.10. 15:30 -
T.Sviny B - Zl. Koruna 4:2 (2:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Zl. Koruna - D. Dvořiště 2:4 (0:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Větřní 1:0 (0:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Sedlec - Zl. Koruna 4:1 (1:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Frymburk 6:2 (2:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Vltavan - Zl. Koruna 1:4 (0:3) 31.08. 14:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Chvalšiny 2:1 (1:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Dříteň - Zl. Koruna 1:1 (0:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Hrdějovice 3:1 (2:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Zl. Koruna 6:1 (3:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Netolice 1:2 (1:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Boršov - Zl. Koruna 1:4 (1:4) 25.05. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - K.Újezd 6:2 (2:1) 18.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
79.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
6.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
58.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
49.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
60.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
56.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
76.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání |