Radek Hostovský
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | FO Lanškroun |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jablonné - Lanškroun B 4:1 (2:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Lanškroun B - Kunčina 2:3p. (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Libchavy - Lanškroun B 4:3 (3:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Č. Heřmanice - Lanškroun B 2:3 (0:2) 20.09. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Opatovec 2:3p. (1:2) 12.09. 16:30 -
D. Újezd B - Lanškroun B 3:2 (2:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Semanín 0:2 (0:2) 30.08. 17:00 -
Sloupnice - Lanškroun B 2:1 (1:0) 23.08. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Žichlínek 4:1 (1:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Bystré - Lanškroun B 2:1 (1:0) 09.08. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Letohrad B 3:2p. (1:1) 02.11. 13:30 -
D. Újezd B - Lanškroun B 4:3p. (2:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Lanškroun B - Sloupnice 4:1 (2:1) 20.10. 15:00 -
Kunčina - Lanškroun B 4:2 (3:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Lanškroun B - Jablonné 2:0 (1:0) 05.10. 15:30 -
Pomezí - Lanškroun B 4:0 (2:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Semanín - Lanškroun B 3:1 (0:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Březová 1:2p. (1:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Libchavy - Lanškroun B 5:2 (3:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
Pomezí - Lanškroun B 1:5 (0:1) 15.06. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Jiskra 4:3 (2:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Opatovec - Lanškroun B 3:0 (2:0) 19.05. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Tatenice 3:2 (1:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Lanškroun - Městec 3:2p. (1:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Žichlínek - Lanškroun B 2:3p. (1:2) 28.04. 16:30 -
Č. Třebová - Lanškroun 0:4 (0:1) 27.04. 16:30 -
Lanškroun B - Janov 6:0 (3:0) 21.04. 16:30 -
Semanín - Lanškroun B 5:1 (1:0) 13.04. 14:00 -
Svitavy - Lanškroun 1:4 (1:2) 07.04. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Libchavy 2:3p. (2:1) 06.04. 16:00 -
Jablonné - Lanškroun B 3:1 (1:1) 31.03. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Sloupnice 1:0p. (0:0) 24.03. 14:30 -
Lanškroun B - Pomezí 6:1 (3:1) 04.11. 13:30 -
Lanškroun B - Mor. Třebová B 1:2 (0:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Řetová - Lanškroun B 2:5 (1:3) 14.10. 15:00 -
Lanškroun B - Opatovec 3:0 (1:0) 06.10. 15:30 -
D. Újezd B - Lanškroun B 5:2 (3:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Tatenice - Lanškroun B 7:2 (4:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Janov - Lanškroun B 2:3 (2:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Libchavy - Lanškroun B 0:1 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Jablonné 1:2 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Sloupnice - Lanškroun B 2:1p. (1:0) 11.08. 16:00 -
Opatovec - Lanškroun B 2:1 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Jablonné 3:0 (1:0) 05.11. 13:30 -
D. Újezd B - Lanškroun B 2:1p. (0:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Moravany - Lanškroun 1:2 (0:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Lanškroun B - Jiskra 1:2 (1:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Zámrsk - Lanškroun B 3:2p. (1:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Lanškroun B - Opatovec 3:2p. (1:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Lanškroun B 1:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Červená karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání |