Vlastimil Gajda
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Baník OKD Doubrava |
2016-2017 | Sportovní klub Horní Suchá |
2014-2015 | Slovan Orlová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vik. Bohumín - Doubrava 1:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Doubrava - H. Bludovice 2:3 (1:3) 28.10. 13:30 -
Dolní Lutyně - Doubrava 0:1 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Sl. Petřvald - Doubrava 4:1 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Doubrava - Havířov 1:1 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Doubrava 5:2 (3:1) 30.09. 12:30 -
Doubrava - Havířov B 0:9 (0:7) 23.09. 15:30 -
B.Rychvald - Doubrava 2:1 (1:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Doubrava - Loko Louky 0:3 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Havířov - Doubrava 3:0 (3:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Doubrava - Věřňovice 6:3 (2:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Doubrava 3:2 (1:0) 10.06. 14:00 -
Doubrava - Těrlicko 2:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Doubrava - Sl. Petřvald 1:1 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Doubrava - Loko Louky 3:2 (1:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Vik. Bohumín - Doubrava 2:5 (0:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Doubrava - Havířov 1:3 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
H. Bludovice - Doubrava 4:1 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Doubrava - Dolní Lutyně 2:2 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Havířov B - Doubrava 1:3 (0:3) 02.04. 15:30 -
Doubrava - Těrlicko 2022 3:5 (1:3) 25.03. 15:00 -
Těrlicko 2022 - Doubrava 1:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Doubrava - SK Horní Suchá 3:4 (1:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Těrlicko - Doubrava 2:2 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Sl. Petřvald - Doubrava 1:2 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Loko Louky - Doubrava 1:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Doubrava - Vik. Bohumín 3:1 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Doubrava - H. Bludovice 3:2 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - Doubrava 3:2 (2:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Doubrava - Havířov B 2:0 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Loko Louky - Doubrava 1:1 (0:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Doubrava - Loko Louky 1:2 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Havířov - Doubrava 5:0 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Doubrava - Těrlicko 4:1 (1:1) 02.10. 15:30 -
B.Rychvald - Doubrava 4:2 (3:0) 25.09. 16:00 -
Vik. Bohumín - Doubrava zrušen -
Doubrava - Sl. Petřvald 2:6 (0:2) 04.09. 16:30 -
Doubrava - Havířov B 6:1 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
H. Bludovice - Doubrava 3:1 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Doubrava - Horní Žukov 2:8 (2:4) 14.08. 17:00 -
Doubrava - Vik. Bohumín 8:0 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Loko Louky - Doubrava 2:1 (1:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
Doubrava - Sl. Petřvald 2:3 (1:2) 26.09. 16:00 -
Baník Orlová - Doubrava 3:1 (2:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Doubrava - Havířov 3:1 (1:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Doubrava - B.Rychvald 3:2 (2:2) 05.09. 16:30 -
H. Bludovice - Doubrava 0:3 (0:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Mosty - SK Horní Suchá 2:4 (1:3) 02.11. 14:00 -
Petrovice B - SK Horní Suchá 0:1 (0:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Záblatí - SK Horní Suchá 2:0 (2:0) 12.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
49.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
95.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta |