Václav Strnad
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Přelovice |
2018-2019 | SK Pardubičky |
2018-2019 | Semín |
2016-2017 | Titanic Srch |
2014-2015 | SK Pardubičky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
H. Jelení - Přelovice 1:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Přelovice - Řečany 5:2 (3:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Přelovice - Rváčov 2:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Přelovice B - Valy 0:6 (0:4) 02.10. 15:00 -
Chvojenec - Přelovice 0:1 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Přelovice - Stolany 4:1 (2:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Přelovice - Opatovice 1:2 (1:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Nasavrky - Přelovice 2:1 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Přelovice - Moravany B 2:0 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Přelovice - Choltice 3:1 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Rosice - Přelovice 2:2 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
H. Jelení - Přelovice 4:1 (2:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Přelovice - Skuteč 4:1 (2:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Přelovice - Prosetín 5:1 (1:0) 28.10. 10:30 -
Přelovice - Hr. Týnec 3:1 (2:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Rozhovice - Přelovice 1:2 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Přelovice - H. Jelení 1:1 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Skuteč - Přelovice 4:1 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Prosetín - Přelovice 2:0 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Přelovice - Svratouch 1:3 (1:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Chvojenec - Přelovice 1:1 (1:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Pardubičky - Choceň 0:2 (0:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
R. Bělá - Pardubičky 6:1 (4:1) 15.06. 14:00 -
Pardubičky - Svitavy B 4:1 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Polička - Pardubičky 1:0 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Pardubičky - H. Ředice 1:0 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Pardubičky B - Dašice 1:1 (1:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Přelouč - Pardubičky 2:0 (0:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Pardubičky - Tuněchody 8:2 (3:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Mýto B - Pardubičky 1:2 (0:0) 28.04. 16:30 -
Pardubičky - Zámrsk 4:1 (2:0) 21.04. 16:30 -
Kunčina - Pardubičky 1:5 (0:4) 30.03. 10:15 -
Pardubičky - Načešice 3:0 (1:0) 24.03. 14:30 -
R. Bělá B - Semín 2:2 (1:2) 17.11. 13:30 -
Zdechovice - Semín 2:9 (0:6) 04.11. 14:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Semín 2:0 (1:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Rybitví - Semín 2:5 (1:3) 29.09. 16:00 -
Selmice - Semín 3:0 (0:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Staré Ždánice - Semín 1:3 (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Choltice B - Semín 1:3 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Jankovice - Semín 1:5 (1:3) 08.09. 17:00 -
Řečany B - Semín 2:2 (1:1) 29.08. 18:00 -
Dolany - Semín 1:1 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Srch - S. Mateřov 2:1 (1:0) 16.06. 18:00 -
Srch B - Selmice 6:2 (4:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Srch - Řečany 3:0 (2:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Staré Hradiště - Srch 0:5 (0:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Srch B - Bukovka 6:1 (3:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
S. Mateřov - Srch 0:3 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Srch - Tuněchody 1:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání |