Karel Matyska
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Petřvald na Moravě |
2022-2023 | TJ Havířov - Dolní Datyně |
2022-2023 | TJ Slovan Ostrava |
2022-2023 | FK SK Polanka nad Odrou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Heřmanice - Petřvald n. M. 0:2 (0:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Český Těšín - Petřvald n. M. 0:0 (0:0) 06.04. 10:15 -
Vřesina - Petřvald n. M. 0:4 (0:1) 23.03. 15:30 -
Petřvald n. M. - Kr. Pole 6:0 (5:0) 16.03. 15:00 -
Stonava - Dolní Datyně 0:0 (0:0) 18.11. 14:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Český Těšín 1:2 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Orlová - Dolní Datyně 4:2 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Jakubčovice 4:4 (3:1) 01.11. 17:30 -
D.Benešov - Dolní Datyně 1:1 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Heřmanice 2:2 (1:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Petřvald n. M. - Dolní Datyně 1:0 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Brušperk 1:2 (1:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Vřesina - Dolní Datyně 2:3 (1:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Kr. Pole 3:2 (1:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
P. Polom - Dolní Datyně 4:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Háj 2:1 (1:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Kravaře - Dolní Datyně 2:2 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Oldřišov 0:0 (0:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Kobeřice - Dolní Datyně 2:0 (1:0) 12.08. 16:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Stonava 5:1 (2:1) 05.08. 17:00 -
Vřesina - Dolní Datyně 4:1 (2:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Český Těšín - Dolní Datyně 9:1 (4:1) 10.06. 10:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Vratimov 1:3 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
D.Benešov - Dolní Datyně 2:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Oldřišov 3:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Petřvald n. M. - Dolní Datyně 1:0 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Jakubčovice 1:1 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Orlová - Dolní Datyně 4:2 (2:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Řepiště 0:5 (0:4) 22.04. 16:00 -
Bolatice - Dolní Datyně 1:1 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Heřmanice - Dolní Datyně 2:3 (0:2) 01.04. 15:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Kobeřice 0:2 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Brušperk 2:1 (1:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Frenštát - Polanka 1:2 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Polanka - Břidličná 2:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Polanka B - Koblov 2:4 (0:3) 22.10. 14:30 -
Opava B - Polanka 2:0 (0:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Polanka - Krnov 1:1 (1:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Bílovec - Polanka 2:1 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Michálkovice zrušen -
Polanka - Rýmařov 1:0 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Polanka B 4:3 (1:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Hrušov 6:0 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Val. Meziříčí - Polanka 0:2 (0:1) 11.09. 10:00 -
Polanka B - Vratimov B 4:2 (2:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Polanka - MFK Bruntál 2:2 (0:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Polanka B - Slovan 2:1p. (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Havířov - Polanka 1:0 (0:0) 28.08. 10:15 -
Polanka - Hlubina 0:0 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Pustkovec - Polanka B 1:8 (1:4) 20.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání |