David Haiduk
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 18 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice |
2021-2022 | TJ Tatran Bohunice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lokomotiva - Bohdalice 2:2 (1:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Čebín 6:1 (2:0) 08.11. 19:30 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 4:3 (3:1) 06.11. 19:30 -
Blansko B - Lokomotiva 9:2 (3:2) 29.10. 10:15 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva - Tuřany 0:5 (0:3) 21.10. 15:00 -
Babice - Lokomotiva 1:3 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Řečkovice B - Lokomotiva B 0:2 (0:1) 08.10. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva - Svratka B 5:0 (4:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva - Medlánky 2:0 (2:0) 10.06. 17:30 -
Podolí - Lokomotiva 1:1 (1:1) 03.06. 17:30 -
Kohoutovice B - Lokomotiva B 7:3 (3:3) 03.06. 13:30 -
Bosonohy B - Lokomotiva B 5:0 (3:0) 01.06. 18:00 -
Lokomotiva - Bohdalice 5:3 (3:1) 28.05. 14:30 -
Babice - Lokomotiva 1:6 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 1:3 (0:1) 18.05. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva B - MS Brno B 3:4 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - FKD 4:2 (3:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Ráječko B - Lokomotiva 0:2 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Lelekovice 1:1 (0:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Žebětín B 3:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Kunštát B - Lokomotiva 2:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:30 -
S.Lískovec - Lokomotiva B 1:2 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Vev. Bítýška - Lokomotiva 1:2 (0:1) 19.04. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva - Slavkov 3:0 (2:0) 08.04. 13:30 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (4:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Rudice - Lokomotiva 2:3 (1:1) 01.04. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 2:2 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Svratka B 2:2 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Čebín - Lokomotiva 0:1 (0:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Bosonohy B 0:1 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva - Čebín 4:0 (0:0) 05.11. 11:00 -
Medlánky - Lokomotiva 1:3 (0:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 2:2 (1:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva - Podolí 2:2 (1:2) 22.10. 11:00 -
Jundrov B - Lokomotiva B 3:2 (1:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Bohdalice - Lokomotiva 2:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Bystrc B 1:4 (0:4) 09.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Babice 3:0 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
MS Brno B - Lokomotiva B 4:0 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
FKD - Lokomotiva 4:1 (1:1) 02.10. 10:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 3:2 (3:2) 25.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Ráječko B 1:4 (0:2) 24.09. 16:00 -
Lelekovice - Lokomotiva 3:5 (1:2) 18.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 1:2 (0:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Vev. Bítýška 4:0 (2:0) 03.09. 11:00 -
Řečkovice B - Lokomotiva B 2:5 (0:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 5:3 (3:2) 28.08. 13:00 -
Slavkov - Lokomotiva 0:3 (0:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 0:2 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta |