Martin Zíma
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 27 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Ostrovan Zadní Třebaň |
2014-2015 | SK Hostomice pod Brdy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zadní Třebaň - Podluhy 0:0 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Beroun B - Zadní Třebaň 0:7 (0:3) 12.11. 14:00 -
Stašov - Zadní Třebaň 0:4 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Drozdov 3:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Chyňava - Zadní Třebaň 2:1 (1:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Neumětely 8:0 (5:0) 14.10. 10:15 -
Žebrák - Zadní Třebaň 2:4 (2:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Nový Jáchymov 2:2 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Zaječov 3:0 (2:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Cembrit Beroun - Zadní Třebaň 1:5 (0:0) 24.09. 10:15 -
Trubín - Zadní Třebaň 3:1 (0:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Všeradice 6:1 (2:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Podluhy - Zadní Třebaň 1:1 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Hudlice 1:1 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Loděnice B 8:0 (5:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Lochovice 9:0 (4:0) 07.06. 18:00 -
Tmaň - Zadní Třebaň 3:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Praskolesy - Zadní Třebaň 0:6 (0:4) 27.05. 10:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Hostomice 8:1 (6:0) 13.05. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Újezd 6:0 (5:0) 29.04. 14:00 -
Podluhy - Zadní Třebaň 1:1 (0:1) 22.04. 14:00 -
Osek - Zadní Třebaň 0:4 (0:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Broumy 4:2 (2:1) 01.04. 13:30 -
Hýskov - Zadní Třebaň 1:1 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Tmaň 7:1 (3:0) 12.11. 10:30 -
Loděnice B - Zadní Třebaň 0:1 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Praskolesy 9:2 (4:0) 29.10. 11:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zadní Třebaň zrušen -
Hostomice - Zadní Třebaň 1:0 (0:0) 15.10. 12:30 -
Újezd - Zadní Třebaň 1:4 (1:1) 01.10. 13:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Podluhy 1:1 (0:1) 24.09. 13:30 -
Lochovice - Zadní Třebaň 3:6 (0:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Broumy - Zadní Třebaň 2:6 (1:4) 03.09. 16:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Hýskov 3:1 (2:0) 27.08. 14:00 -
Karlštejn - Zadní Třebaň 1:2 (1:2) 20.08. 10:15 -
Mořina - Zadní Třebaň 1:5 (0:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Lochovice 6:3 (5:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
Loděnice B - Zadní Třebaň 6:3 (1:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Podluhy 3:0 (1:0) 28.05. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Broumy 2:0 (1:0) 21.05. 14:00 -
Všeradice - Zadní Třebaň 5:0 (2:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Hostomice 4:2 (3:2) 07.05. 14:00 -
Hudlice - Zadní Třebaň 1:0 (0:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Osek 3:1 (1:0) 23.04. 14:00 -
Hýskov - Zadní Třebaň 0:1 (0:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Tmaň 7:3 (5:0) 09.04. 13:30 -
Újezd - Zadní Třebaň 2:5 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Praskolesy 0:1 (0:0) 26.03. 12:00 -
Praskolesy - Zadní Třebaň 1:1 (0:0) 13.11. 10:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Mořina 5:2 (2:1) 06.11. 11:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Červená karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta |