Martin Adámek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Olympie Týn nad Vltavou |
2018-2019 | SK Koloděje nad Lužnicí |
2016-2017 | FK Olympie Týn nad Vltavou |
2014-2015 | SK Koloděje nad Lužnicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Čt.Dvory B - Týn B 4:4 (3:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Úsilné - Týn B 5:3 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Lišov B - Týn B 3:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lipí - Týn B 2:2 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Bavorovice - Týn B 2:6 (2:3) 30.09. 10:00 -
N.Hrady - Týn B 4:4 (3:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Lišov B - Týn B 8:1 (2:1) 17.06. 14:30 -
Mladé B - Týn B 3:1 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
N.Hodějovice - Týn B 6:1 (2:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Týn B 2:1 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Lipí - Týn B 5:1 (3:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Mokré - Týn B 11:0 (6:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
N.Hrady - Týn B 2:1 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
N.Hodějovice - Týn B 2:0 (1:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Mokré - Týn B 2:4 (0:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Včelná - Týn B 9:1 (3:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Č.Dub B - Koloděje 1:3 (1:2) 11.10. 15:30 -
Koloděje - D.Voda B 3:1 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Koloděje 5:1 kont. (2:1) 27.09. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Kamenná 2:5 (1:2) 19.09. 15:00 -
Zborov - Koloděje 1:3 (0:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Ševětín B 4:0 (1:0) 05.09. 15:00 -
Borovany B - Koloděje 3:4 (1:1) 26.10. 10:15 -
Koloděje - Hrdějovice B 3:3 (1:1) 05.10. 14:00 -
Koloděje - Č.Dub B 2:1 (1:1) 21.09. 16:00 -
D.Voda B - Koloděje 9:3 (3:1) 15.09. 15:00 -
Koloděje - Boršov B 6:3 (4:0) 31.08. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Č.Dub B 1:0 (1:0) 01.06. 16:00 -
Pištín - Koloděje 1:3 (1:3) 25.05. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Borovany B 3:2 (1:1) 18.05. 16:00 -
Kamenná - Koloděje 2:4 (1:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
Zborov - Koloděje 2:1 (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Sedlec B - Koloděje 2:0 (1:0) 07.04. 15:00 -
Ševětín B - Koloděje 1:3 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Č.Dub B - Koloděje 1:4 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Borovany B - Koloděje 4:2 (2:0) 20.10. 10:15 -
Koloděje - Kamenná 4:2 (1:0) 13.10. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Sedlec B 6:3 (2:1) 08.09. 15:00 -
Čt.Dvory B - Koloděje 6:3 (3:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Týn B 0:2 (0:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Týn B - N.Hrady 0:3 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Olešník B - Týn B 5:1 (2:1) 04.06. 15:00 -
Týn B - Borovany 2:2 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Týn B 5:1 (4:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Týn B - D.Voda B 0:2 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Týn B - Neplachov 0:0 (0:0) 08.05. 10:00 -
Srubec - Týn B 2:1 (1:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Týn B - Mladé 0:2 (0:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Čt.Dvory B - Týn B 2:2 (1:1) 09.04. 10:15 -
H.Stropnice - Týn B 2:1 (1:0) 25.03. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
27.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól |