Vladimír Vlk
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Slavonice |
2021-2022 | Sokol Staré Město pod Landštejnem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bystřice - Slavonice 4:0 (2:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Slavonice - Suchdol 0:2 (0:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Studená - Slavonice 3:2 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Slavonice - K.Řečice 3:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Lomnice - Slavonice 3:3 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Buk - Slavonice 1:2 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Slavonice 1:2 (0:1) 02.09. 10:15 -
Slavonice - Bystřice 1:3 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Ševětín - Slavonice 5:2 (3:1) 19.08. 10:15 -
Slavonice - Bystřice 2:3 (0:0) 17.06. 13:30 -
K.Řečice - Slavonice 3:4 (1:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Slavonice - Lomnice 1:1 (1:0) 20.05. 13:30 -
Slavonice - Č. Velenice 5:0 (2:0) 13.05. 13:30 -
Slavonice - Suchdol 1:1 (1:0) 29.04. 13:30 -
H. Žďár - Slavonice 3:1 (2:0) 22.04. 10:30 -
Slavonice - Třeboň B 3:1 (0:1) 16.04. 14:30 -
Buk - Slavonice 2:0 (2:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Slavonice - Borek 1:1 (1:0) 01.04. 13:00 -
Ševětín - Slavonice 4:1 (2:0) 25.03. 10:15 -
Slavonice - Neplachov 0:1 (0:1) 12.11. 10:30 -
Studená - Slavonice 1:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Slavonice - K.Řečice 0:1 (0:1) 29.10. 11:00 -
Lomnice - Slavonice 3:1 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Č. Velenice - Slavonice 2:5 (1:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Slavonice - N.Včelnice 0:1 (0:0) 08.10. 12:30 -
Suchdol - Slavonice 0:0 (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Slavonice - H. Žďár 0:2 (0:0) 24.09. 13:00 -
Třeboň B - Slavonice 0:2 (0:1) 18.09. 15:00 -
Borek - Slavonice 1:1 (0:0) 03.09. 10:15 -
Slavonice - Ševětín 1:0 (1:0) 27.08. 13:30 -
Bystřice - Slavonice 3:3 (1:2) 20.08. 13:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 3:3 (2:0) 19.06. 15:00 -
St. Město - Peč B 5:4 (2:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Dešná - St. Město 9:0 (4:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
St. Město - Jarošov 1:5 (0:1) 29.05. 14:00 -
Černíč C - St. Město 1:1 (0:1) 22.05. 10:30 -
St. Město - Dačice B 2:5 (0:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Slavonice B - St. Město 1:2 (0:2) 01.05. 14:00 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 1:3 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
St. Město - Černíč C 2:2 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
St. Město - Třebětice B 1:2 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Peč B - St. Město 2:0 (2:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
St. Město - Dešná 2:1 (0:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Jarošov - St. Město 4:3 (4:1) 02.10. 12:30 -
Dačice B - St. Město 3:3 (2:0) 12.09. 15:00 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 1:2 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 4:2 (1:1) 29.08. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
72.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
93.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Červená karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta |