Tomáš Kubíček
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | SK Koloděje nad Lužnicí |
2018-2019 | Sudoměřice |
2014-2015 | SK Koloděje nad Lužnicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Strýčice - Koloděje 1:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Koloděje - Hrdějovice B 2:1 (2:1) 21.10. 16:00 -
Zborov - Koloděje 0:1 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Koloděje - Sedlec B 1:0 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
H.Stropnice - Koloděje 5:0 (4:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Křemže B - Koloděje 2:1 (2:0) 10.09. 15:00 -
Koloděje - Ševětín B 2:1 (1:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Č.Dub - Koloděje 10:3 (4:1) 01.10. 12:30 -
Koloděje - Bavorovice 2:3 (2:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Lipí 1:7 (1:3) 24.09. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Čt.Dvory B 1:4 (1:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Týn B - Koloděje 6:3 (3:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
N.Hrady - Koloděje 1:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Boršov B - Koloděje 7:3 (3:0) 18.06. 10:00 -
Koloděje - Zliv B 9:2 (4:0) 11.06. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Zborov 2:0 (0:0) 04.06. 16:00 -
Č.Dub B - Koloděje 4:1 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Křemže B - Koloděje 0:3 (0:1) 15.05. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Koloděje 1:6 (0:3) 31.10. 15:00 -
Koloděje - Boršov B 11:0 (6:0) 23.10. 16:00 -
Zliv B - Koloděje 1:5 (1:3) 17.10. 15:00 -
Zborov - Koloděje 4:5 (1:4) 09.10. 15:30 -
Koloděje - Č.Dub B 4:2 (3:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Ševětín B 5:1 (4:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Koloděje - D.Voda B 3:1 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Koloděje - Ševětín B 4:0 (1:0) 05.09. 15:00 -
Sudoměřice - Borotín 3:0 kont. (0:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Sudoměřice 1:1 (0:1) 19.10. 15:00 -
Sudoměřice - Řepeč/Opařany B 2:0 (1:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Sudoměřice - Větrovy B 1:3 (1:1) 07.09. 16:30 -
FC Míč - Sudoměřice 4:4 (2:1) 31.08. 14:30 -
Sudoměřice - Želeč B 7:0 (3:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Božejovice - Sudoměřice 1:2 (1:1) 08.06. 14:00 -
Sudoměřice - Řepeč/Opařany B 4:1 (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Radětice - Sudoměřice 0:4 (0:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Sudoměřice - HD2D 1:0 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Borotín - Sudoměřice 1:2 (0:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
Sudoměřice - FC Míč 2:2 (0:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Sudoměřice - Božejovice 2:0 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany B - Sudoměřice 0:0 (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Sudoměřice - Radětice 3:1 (2:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Kamenná 4:2 (1:0) 13.10. 16:00 -
Koloděje - N.Hodějovice 1:6 (1:4) 06.10. 15:00 -
Boršov B - Koloděje 1:3 (0:1) 30.09. 14:30 -
Koloděje - Zborov 0:1 (0:1) 22.09. 15:00 -
Koloděje - Sedlec B 6:3 (2:1) 08.09. 15:00 -
Čt.Dvory B - Koloděje 6:3 (3:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Ševětín B 4:1 (2:1) 25.08. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Žabovřesky 1:3 (1:2) 09.06. 16:00 -
Dívčice - Koloděje 9:2 (3:2) 02.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
29.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
17.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól |