Petr Vácha
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Černolice |
2018-2019 | FC Přední Kopanina |
2017-2018 | FC Přední Kopanina |
2015-2016 | Lety |
2014-2015 | FK Motorlet Praha, s.r.o. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zličín B - Př.Kopanina B 1:1 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Vyšehrad B 1:2 (1:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Bohnice B 3:1 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Slavoj Podolí - Př.Kopanina 0:0 (0:0) 28.09. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - ČAFC 3:2 (3:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Čakovice 4:2 (2:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Admira B - Př.Kopanina 4:3 (1:1) 16.09. 14:00 -
Třeboradice - Př.Kopanina 5:7 (4:4) 02.09. 17:00 -
Černolice - Hořovice B 6:1 (3:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Motorlet B 6:2 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Cholupice 4:1 (3:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Žižkov B - Př.Kopanina 1:2 (0:2) 18.08. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Bílá Hora 4:1 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Újezd 1:2 (1:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Smíchov 3:5 (0:3) 16.06. 13:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Uh. sklady 1:3 (0:1) 16.06. 10:30 -
Miškovice - Př.Kopanina B 5:2 (3:1) 09.06. 14:00 -
Braník - Př.Kopanina 3:0 (1:0) 09.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Slavoj Podolí B 2:5 (1:5) 03.06. 18:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Dukla JM 0:3 (0:3) 02.06. 17:00 -
Vršovice - Př.Kopanina 1:0 (0:0) 26.05. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zličín B 1:3 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Chabry 3:0 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Královice - Př.Kopanina 1:4 (1:0) 12.05. 15:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Slavia Malešice 6:2 (2:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Tempo - Př.Kopanina 2:2 (0:2) 05.05. 14:30 -
Aritma B - Př.Kopanina B 7:2 (3:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Ďáblice 2:2 (2:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Radotín B 1:2 (1:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
ČAFC - Př.Kopanina 2:0 (1:0) 21.04. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Admira B 1:1 (0:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Zbraslav - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (0:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina - H. Měcholupy 3:2 (2:0) 04.04. 17:30 -
Nebušice - Př.Kopanina B 8:0 (4:0) 30.03. 18:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Třeboradice 0:2 (0:1) 30.03. 10:15 -
Motorlet B - Př.Kopanina 3:2 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Satalice - Př.Kopanina B 2:3 (2:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Př.Kopanina 0:1 (0:0) 11.03. 14:30 -
Smíchov - Př.Kopanina B 2:6 (1:3) 18.11. 13:30 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina 4:2 (1:1) 17.11. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Miškovice 1:3 (0:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Braník 3:1 (2:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Slavoj Podolí B - Př.Kopanina B 1:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Stodůlky B 1:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Vršovice 2:2 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Zličín B - Př.Kopanina B 3:1 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Chabry - Př.Kopanina 6:1 (3:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Bohnice B 3:1 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Tempo 0:0 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Aritma B 1:3 (1:0) 30.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
43.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta |