Kryštof Komenda
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 10 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Slavoj Mýto |
2021-2022 | Český Lev - Union Beroun |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Holýšov - Mýto 3:5 (2:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Mýto - Horní Bříza 1:2 (0:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Chotíkov - Mýto 3:2 (0:1) 10.03. 18:30 -
Beroun B - Zadní Třebaň 0:7 (0:3) 12.11. 14:00 -
Spartak - Beroun 4:1 (1:0) 11.11. 10:00 -
Hudlice - Beroun B 1:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Beroun - Tuchoměřice 1:3 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Beroun B - Stašov 1:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Beroun - Vestec 2:3 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kosoř - Beroun 0:3 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Beroun B - Chyňava 2:4 (2:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Beroun - Slaný B 3:2 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Nový Jáchymov - Beroun B 1:3 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Votice - Beroun 0:2 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Beroun B - Cembrit Beroun 5:3 (2:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Beroun - Klecany 2:1 (2:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Podlesí - Beroun 1:1 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Zaječov - Beroun B 2:1 (1:1) 06.09. 18:00 -
Beroun B - Trubín 1:1 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Beroun - Jinočany 1:4 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Beroun - Jíloviště 0:3 (0:0) 30.08. 17:30 -
Všeradice - Beroun B 4:3 (1:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Kralupy - Beroun 5:3 (2:1) 25.08. 18:00 -
Beroun B - Podluhy 3:2 (1:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Beroun - Nelahozeves 3:0 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Prčice - Beroun 3:1 (2:0) 12.08. 16:00 -
Chyňava - Beroun B 10:2 (4:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Beroun - Doksy 2:3 (0:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
Zaječov - Beroun B 7:1 (0:0) 10.06. 14:00 -
Beroun B - Všeradice 3:4 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Drozdov 1:3 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Beroun - Spartak 1:3 (0:1) 27.05. 18:00 -
M.Hradiště - Beroun 0:2 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Tetín - Beroun B 5:4 (4:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Nový Jáchymov 1:2 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Beroun - Kutná Hora 4:3 (2:0) 12.05. 18:00 -
Stašov - Beroun B 2:1 (2:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Horky - Beroun 1:0 (0:0) 05.05. 17:30 -
Beroun B - Trubín 1:6 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Beroun - Nespeky 1:1 (1:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Hořovice B - Beroun B 2:2 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Nižbor 7:3 (3:3) 16.04. 17:00 -
Žebrák - Beroun B 1:5 (1:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
Beroun B - Cembrit Beroun 4:0 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Hudlice - Beroun B 1:5 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Všeradice - Beroun B 6:2 (3:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Beroun B - Chyňava 3:3 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Beroun B - Tetín 3:1 (2:1) 23.10. 16:00 -
Beroun - M.Hradiště 2:2 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Nový Jáchymov - Beroun B 2:1 (0:1) 16.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
72.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání |