Martin Geldoň
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 10 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Lhota pod Libčany |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lovčice - Lhota 6:0 (5:0) 10.06. 16:00 -
Lhota B - Hořiněves 4:3 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Lhota - Nový HK B 1:4 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Lhota B - Cerekvice 5:2 (4:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lhota - Sendražice 4:2 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Lhota - Libřice 5:3 (4:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Lhota B - Jeníkovice 4:3 (2:2) 17.05. 18:00 -
Chlumec C - Lhota 7:0 (4:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lhota - Roudnice B 1:2 (1:1) 10.05. 18:00 -
Lhota B - Libčany B 1:6 (1:5) 07.05. 17:00 -
Lhota - Vysoká B 2:2 (2:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Lhota - Prasek 2:0 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Smiřice - Lhota 0:5 (0:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Stěžery B - Lhota B 5:1 (3:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Červeněves - Lhota 1:2 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Lhota B - Malšova Lhota B 1:1 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Lhota - Ohnišťany 3:0 (1:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Lhota - Nechanice 0:2 (0:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Nechanice - Lhota 0:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Lhota - Lovčice 1:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Nový HK B - Lhota 0:2 (0:1) 23.10. 15:00 -
Sendražice - Lhota 2:2 (2:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Libřice - Lhota 2:4 (1:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
Lhota B - Neděliště 2:2 (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Lhota - Chlumec C 0:3 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Vysoká B - Lhota 0:3 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Roudnice B - Lhota 0:1 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Lhota - Červeněves 0:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Ohnišťany - Lhota 1:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Lhota - Dohalice 1:2 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Ohnišťany - Lhota 3:0 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Lhota - Dohalice 0:3 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Lhota B - Neděliště 1:4 (1:2) 22.05. 17:00 -
Lovčice - Lhota 3:0 (0:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Lhota B - Nový HK B 1:9 (0:3) 08.05. 17:00 -
Lhota - Vysoká B 2:2 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Lhota - Roudnice B 0:2 (0:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Lhota B - Dohalice B 1:0 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Lhota - Chlumec C 3:1 (2:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Lhota - Libřice 5:1 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Cerekvice - Lhota B 3:1 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Lhota - Ohnišťany 10:0 (5:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Lhota B 8:0 (5:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Lhota B - Olympia HK 2:4 (0:3) 09.10. 16:00 -
Prasek - Lhota 2:4 (1:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Lhota - Lovčice 4:2 (2:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Lhota - Malšova Lhota 0:4 (0:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Lhota B - Malšova Lhota B 1:8 (0:4) 11.09. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Lhota 3:0 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Probluz - Lhota B 10:0 (5:0) 22.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
44.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání |