Aleš Hůlka
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 7.7 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
2014-2015 | SK Bystřian Kunčice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rychnov B - Lokomotiva 2:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva - Opočno 1:3 (1:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Javornice - Lokomotiva 2:3 (1:3) 02.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Teplice 2:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Č. Meziříčí - Lokomotiva 6:1 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Velichovky 3:4 (3:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Předměřice - Lokomotiva 4:1 (2:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Č. Skalice 3:4p. (3:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Roudnice - Lokomotiva 3:2p. (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Stěžery 1:5 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Třebeš B 2:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Lokomotiva 4:1 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Malšova Lhota B 1:2 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Trutnov B 4:5 (4:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Dobřenice 5:2 (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Probluz 2:1 (2:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Nové Město 6:3 (5:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Olympia HK 0:2 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Náchod B 1:2 (1:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Miletín 3:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Č. Skalice - Lokomotiva 5:0 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Olympia HK 6:1 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Nepolisy 4:3p. (2:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Probluz - Lokomotiva B 8:3 (4:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Olympia HK - Lokomotiva B 4:0 (2:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Sobotka 7:0 (4:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Solnice - Lokomotiva 5:0 (2:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva - Týniště 5:2 (3:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Sobotka - Lokomotiva 3:2p. (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Nepolisy 2:1p. (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva - Kunčice 1:3 (0:1) 12.09. 16:30 -
Solnice - Lokomotiva 2:3p. (1:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Třebechovice 7:0 (2:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Roudnice 1:0 (0:0) 07.03. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Náchod B 4:2 (1:2) 16.11. 13:30 -
Nepolisy - Lokomotiva 1:2 (0:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva - Sobotka 3:0 (2:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Třebechovice - Lokomotiva 4:2 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva - Bělohrad 8:0 (4:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Solnice - Lokomotiva 2:7 (0:2) 13.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva - Broumov 5:1 (2:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Č. Skalice 3:2p. (0:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Trutnov B - Lokomotiva 5:4p. (1:2) 15.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Kunčice 3:2 (2:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Jaroměř - Lokomotiva 2:0 (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - V.Poříčí 4:0 (3:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Týniště - Lokomotiva 0:4 (0:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Lokomotiva 1:2 (1:1) 10.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Trutnov B 4:3p. (1:1) 15.06. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól |