Luca Spizzirri
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FC Přední Kopanina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zlíchov - Př.Kopanina B 1:1 (1:0) 23.03. 13:30 -
Radotín - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (2:0) 16.03. 13:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Modřany 3:0 (1:0) 10.03. 16:00 -
Řeporyje - Př.Kopanina B 2:1 (0:0) 11.11. 17:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Kbely 1:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Bohnice - Př.Kopanina B 1:6 (0:2) 28.10. 11:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Uh. sklady 2:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Meteor B - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (3:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Střešovice - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Cholupice 5:1 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Slivenec - Př.Kopanina B 0:2 (0:1) 30.09. 10:30 -
Libuš - Př.Kopanina B 1:7 (0:5) 16.09. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - 1999 Praha 6:0 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Zbraslav - Př.Kopanina B 0:3 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zlíchov 2:3 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Radotín 2:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Motorlet B 1:3 (0:3) 19.08. 17:00 -
Modřany - Př.Kopanina B 0:0 (0:0) 12.08. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Raptors 9:1 (2:1) 05.08. 10:30 -
Raptors - Př.Kopanina B 0:3 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Braník - Př.Kopanina 3:5 (2:1) 17.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Řeporyje 8:2 (3:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Spoje 2:2 (0:1) 10.06. 10:30 -
Kbely - Př.Kopanina B 1:5 (1:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Zličín - Př.Kopanina 1:0 (0:0) 03.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Střešovice 3:3 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina B 2:5 (2:2) 19.05. 18:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Vyšehrad B 2:1 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Hostivař 2:2 (2:2) 13.05. 15:00 -
Cholupice - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - 1999 Praha 4:1 (3:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Aritma B - Př.Kopanina B 0:3 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Libuš 4:2 (2:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Slivenec - Př.Kopanina B 3:3 (0:1) 07.04. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zbraslav 4:1 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Zlíchov - Př.Kopanina B 1:3 (0:1) 25.03. 10:15 -
Motorlet B - Př.Kopanina 3:0 (1:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Nebušice - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (3:1) 18.03. 12:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Modřany 4:1 (2:0) 12.03. 18:30 -
Řeporyje - Př.Kopanina B 1:4 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Kbely 3:2 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Zličín 1:1 (0:0) 05.11. 10:15 -
Střešovice - Př.Kopanina B 2:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dukla JM - Př.Kopanina 0:1 (0:0) 28.10. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Uh. sklady 1:0 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Olympia 2:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Vyšehrad B - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Hostivař - Př.Kopanina 3:0 (2:0) 15.10. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Cholupice 6:0 (2:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Královice 3:2 (3:1) 08.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól |