Josef Oslík
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ "Budoucnost" Otročín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Otročín - Hájek 0:7 (0:5) 13.08. 14:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Otročín 2:1 (0:1) 03.06. 14:00 -
Potůčky - Otročín 4:2 (1:0) 27.05. 14:00 -
Otročín - Stanovice 1:2 (0:0) 21.05. 14:00 -
Počerny - Otročín 4:1 (3:0) 13.05. 14:00 -
Otročín - Kyselka 2:5 (0:3) 09.04. 13:30 -
Nové Hamry - Otročín 4:1 (2:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Stanovice - Otročín 6:0 (1:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Hájek - Otročín 3:2 (1:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Otročín - KV-Dvory 1:6 (0:1) 21.08. 14:00 -
Kolová B - Otročín 3:2 (1:0) 14.08. 14:00 -
Otročín - Hroznětín B 1:1 (1:0) 12.06. 14:00 -
Abertamy - Otročín 1:3 (0:1) 08.06. 18:00 -
Počerny - Otročín 3:2 (3:0) 04.06. 10:30 -
Sokol Sadov - Otročín 4:1 (3:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Otročín 2:3 (2:2) 23.04. 14:00 -
Otročín - Sokol Sadov 0:2 (0:1) 09.10. 13:00 -
Nové Hamry - Otročín 6:3 (3:3) 28.09. 16:00 -
Otročín - Počerny 1:0 (0:0) 29.08. 14:00 -
Otročín - Stanovice 0:5 (0:2) 15.08. 14:00 -
Otročín - Junior KV 0:3 (0:0) 11.10. 13:00 -
Počerny - Otročín 2:3p. (1:1) 03.10. 13:30 -
Chyše B - Otročín 4:5p. (3:1) 20.09. 14:00 -
Otročín - Krásné Údolí 0:1 (0:1) 13.09. 14:00 -
Otročín - Stanovice 0:4 (0:2) 06.09. 14:00 -
Otročín - Stanovice 2:1 (2:1) 16.11. 13:00 -
Štědrá - Otročín 7:0 (2:0) 27.10. 11:30 -
Otročín - Sokol Sadov 1:3 (0:2) 13.10. 12:30 -
Otročín - KV-Dvory 2:6 (1:1) 29.09. 13:00 -
Abertamy - Otročín 4:3 (1:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Otročín - Krásné Údolí 0:3 (0:1) 11.11. 11:00 -
Štědrá - Otročín 7:0 (6:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Útvina - Otročín 6:1 (5:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Otročín - Kyselka 3:2 (1:1) 30.09. 13:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Otročín 4:0 (1:0) 23.09. 15:00 -
Otročín - Štědrá 1:2 (1:2) 16.09. 13:00 -
Stanovice - Otročín 5:1 (3:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Otročín - Útvina 0:2 (0:2) 02.09. 13:00 -
Otročín - Kolová B 3:4p. (3:2) 26.08. 13:00 -
Otročín - Stružná 2:1p. (1:0) 19.08. 13:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Otročín 0:2 (0:1) 16.06. 13:30 -
Otročín - Kolová B 3:2p. (2:1) 10.06. 13:00 -
Stružná - Otročín 4:0 (1:0) 03.06. 16:00 -
Otročín - Hájek 8:1 (4:0) 27.05. 13:00 -
Útvina - Otročín 3:0 (1:0) 20.05. 16:00 -
Abertamy - Otročín 1:2 (0:2) 16.05. 17:30 -
Otročín - Žlutice B 6:0 (1:0) 13.05. 13:00 -
Otročín - Sokol Sadov 3:2 (0:1) 06.05. 13:00 -
Otročín - Hroznětín B 2:4 (1:3) 08.04. 13:00 -
Otročín - Útvina 0:1 (0:0) 22.10. 12:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Střídání |