Zdeněk Kodýdek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Tatran Dlouhá Ves |
2023-2024 | TJ Svatobor Hrádek |
2019-2020 | TJ Tatran Dlouhá Ves |
2014-2015 | TJ Svatobor Hrádek |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dlouhá Ves - Pačejov 2:2 (2:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Sušice B - Dlouhá Ves 1:1 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Plánice 6:2 (4:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Vrhaveč - Dlouhá Ves 0:1 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Luby B 1:4 (0:3) 14.10. 15:30 -
Měčín - Dlouhá Ves 4:2 (1:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Hradešice 2:1 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Chudenice - Dlouhá Ves 1:6 (0:2) 23.09. 10:15 -
Dlouhá Ves - Malý Bor 0:0 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Pačejov - Dlouhá Ves 0:3 (0:3) 09.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Nýrsko B 5:0 (3:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Kolinec - Dlouhá Ves 1:1 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Janovice - Dlouhá Ves 1:3 (1:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Nezamyslice 4:0 (3:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Hrádek B - Měcholupy B 1:2 (0:1) 11.08. 18:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Malý Bor 4:1 (1:1) 10.06. 16:00 -
Vrhaveč - Dlouhá Ves 2:3 (1:1) 08.06. 18:00 -
Nýrsko B - Dlouhá Ves 1:2 (1:2) 03.06. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Veřechov 8:1 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Janovice - Dlouhá Ves 2:5 (1:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Švihov 2:1 (1:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Nezamyslice - Dlouhá Ves 0:0 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Plánice 4:0 (4:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Sušice B - Dlouhá Ves 2:0 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Kašperské Hory - Dlouhá Ves 1:3 (0:1) 01.04. 13:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Hradešice 3:0 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Chudenice - Dlouhá Ves 2:1 (2:1) 18.03. 15:00 -
Veřechov - Dlouhá Ves 3:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Janovice 3:5 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Švihov - Dlouhá Ves 4:1 (3:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Nezamyslice 1:2 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Plánice - Dlouhá Ves 2:2 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Sušice B 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Vrhaveč 2:2 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Luby B - Dlouhá Ves 3:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Kašperské Hory 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Hradešice - Dlouhá Ves 2:4 (1:4) 28.08. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Chudenice 3:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Malý Bor - Dlouhá Ves 4:2 (4:1) 14.08. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Nýrsko B 6:2 (2:0) 06.08. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Malý Bor 2:7 (2:4) 18.06. 16:00 -
Chudenice - Dlouhá Ves 1:5 (0:3) 11.06. 14:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Luby B 1:2p. (1:1) 05.06. 16:00 -
Janovice - Dlouhá Ves 1:2p. (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Nýrsko B 1:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Měčín - Dlouhá Ves 1:4 (1:2) 15.05. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Sušice B 2:3p. (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Strážov - Dlouhá Ves 2:0 (0:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Mochtín B - Dlouhá Ves 0:2 (0:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Hradešice 3:0 (2:0) 22.04. 18:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Červená karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta |