Vojtěch Lavička
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 3 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | FC Kunějovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sulkov B - Kunějovice 6:3 (2:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kozolupy B - Kunějovice 2:5 (2:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Kunějovice - Zbůch B 10:4 (6:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Líně B - Kunějovice 8:0 (3:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Přehýšov 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Blatnice B 5:2 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Zbůch B - Kunějovice 6:1 (1:1) 10.06. 13:00 -
Kunějovice - Úněšov B 8:2 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Blatnice B - Kunějovice 2:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Líně B 3:3 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Pernarec - Kunějovice 9:2 (5:0) 14.05. 15:00 -
Kunějovice - Kozojedy 3:1 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Všeruby B - Kunějovice 4:2 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Plasy B - Kunějovice 8:0 (5:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Kozolupy B 3:12 (1:7) 02.04. 16:30 -
Sulkov B - Kunějovice 5:1 (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kunějovice - Hadačka 0:9 (0:5) 19.03. 15:00 -
Kunějovice - Zbůch B 4:1 (1:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 6:5 (2:4) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kunějovice - Blatnice B 3:2 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Líně B - Kunějovice 5:3 (2:1) 22.10. 12:30 -
Kunějovice - Pernarec 1:4 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Přehýšov - Kunějovice 3:1 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Kunějovice - Všeruby B 9:1 (5:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Žichlice - Kunějovice 2:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Plasy B 3:5 (2:3) 11.09. 17:00 -
Kozolupy B - Kunějovice 6:1 (3:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Sulkov B 3:5 (1:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Hadačka - Kunějovice 6:1 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Úněšov B 3:2 (2:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Přehýšov - Kunějovice 1:2 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Pernarec 7:4 (5:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Tlučná B - Kunějovice 7:1 (3:1) 28.05. 14:00 -
Kunějovice - Kozolupy B 3:4 (1:3) 22.05. 17:00 -
Líně B - Kunějovice 3:0 (1:0) 15.05. 13:30 -
Nýřany B - Kunějovice 5:2 (3:2) 08.05. 15:00 -
Kunějovice - Sulkov B 4:3 (1:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Kozojedy - Kunějovice 5:2 (3:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Blatnice B 2:4 (1:2) 17.04. 17:00 -
Žichlice - Kunějovice 1:0 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Všeruby B 5:4 (1:2) 03.04. 15:30 -
Zbůch B - Kunějovice 3:7 (1:2) 26.03. 12:00 -
Kunějovice - Zbůch B 0:7 (0:3) 31.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 11:1 (3:0) 24.10. 14:00 -
Kunějovice - Přehýšov 5:3 (3:2) 17.10. 14:30 -
Pernarec - Kunějovice 5:2 (4:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Kunějovice - Tlučná B 5:8 (3:4) 03.10. 15:00 -
Kozolupy B - Kunějovice 10:2 (5:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Kunějovice - Líně B 8:2 (4:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Kunějovice - Nýřany B 4:6 (1:2) 12.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání |