Tomáš Maruška
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Stará Hlína |
2020-2021 | SK Zliv |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
St. Hlína - Jarošov 3:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Třebětice B - St. Hlína 6:2 (2:2) 22.10. 15:00 -
St. Hobzí - St. Hlína 2:2 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
St. Hlína - Kunžak 2:8 (2:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Suchdol B - St. Hlína 3:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
St. Hlína - Novosedly 4:0 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
St. Hlína - Dačice B 3:2 (1:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Bystřice B - St. Hlína 4:0 (3:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
St. Hlína - Lodhéřov 6:3 (3:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Strmilov - St. Hlína 3:1 (0:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
St. Hlína - Strmilov 0:1 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Lodhéřov - St. Hlína 0:4 (0:2) 10.06. 14:00 -
St. Hlína - St. Hobzí 1:1 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
St. Hlína - Popelín 3:2 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Peč - St. Hlína 0:6 (0:1) 22.04. 14:00 -
St. Hlína - Novosedly 4:1 (2:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Chlum - St. Hlína 1:1 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
St. Hlína - Lásenice 5:0 (2:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Dačice B - St. Hlína 2:4 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Suchdol B - St. Hlína 2:1 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
St. Hlína - Stráž 1:3 (0:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kunžak - St. Hlína 3:3 (0:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
St. Hlína - Bystřice B 4:2 (2:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
St. Hobzí - St. Hlína 2:3 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Popelín - St. Hlína 0:2 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
St. Hlína - Peč 5:1 (5:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Novosedly - St. Hlína 0:4 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
St. Hlína - Chlum 7:2 (5:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Lásenice - St. Hlína 0:9 (0:5) 03.09. 17:00 -
St. Hlína - Dačice B 4:2 (3:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Strmilov - St. Hlína 3:3 (1:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
N.Včelnice B - St. Hlína 1:8 (1:3) 19.06. 17:00 -
St. Hlína - Suchdol B 6:1 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Peč - St. Hlína 0:2 (0:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
St. Hlína - Novosedly 1:0 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Chlum - St. Hlína 1:7 (1:2) 16.04. 13:30 -
Kunžak - St. Hlína 1:1 (1:1) 15.04. 11:00 -
St. Hlína - St. Hobzí 4:0 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
St. Hlína - Strmilov 1:2 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Boršov B - Zliv B 4:2 (0:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Křemže B - Zliv B 8:0 (6:0) 24.10. 15:00 -
Zliv B - Koloděje 1:5 (1:3) 17.10. 15:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Zliv B 3:6 (1:4) 10.10. 15:30 -
Zliv B - Zborov 4:1 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Zliv B - Bavorovice 0:3 kont. (2:1) 28.09. 15:00 -
Zliv B - Č.Dub B 8:2 (3:1) 19.09. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Zliv B 5:0 (5:0) 12.09. 15:00 -
Zliv B - Zborov 2:2 (0:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Č.Dub B - Zliv B 4:4 (3:3) 04.10. 16:00 -
Zliv B - Ševětín B 6:2 (4:1) 27.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól |